LWU Info Kalender Reglement Uitslagen etc. Recreatief wielrennen
27-06-2015
LWU OOIGEM 27 juni 2015 +1ste rit Ladies Trophy 2015
LWU-OOIGEM
Zaterdag 27 juni 2015
Categorie A:
1. Giovanni Debaere, 2. Davy Dury, 3. Nicholas Braet, 4.
Jonas Vandendaele, 5. Flor Nachtergaele, 6. Kendric Van Grembergen
(DV), 7. Kevin Van Laethem, 8. Robbe Deprez (DV), 9. Kristof Carrette, 10. Kobe Nachtergaele, 11.
Mathias Veys (DV) 12. Olivier Courtens, 13. Pieter-Jan Claerhout, 14. Nico Lefever, 15. Cedric Viaene, 16.
Kevin Andries (DV), 17. Arno Deruyck (DV), 18. Bruno Vandenbulcke,
19. Jonathan Verschueren, 20. Spencer Tack, 21. Jan Vandierendonck
(DV), 22. Florian Viaene, 23. Davy Tytgat, 24. David Inghels, 25.
Nico Van Assche (DV), 26. Sil Folens (DV), 27. Jordy Deltomme, 28.
Spencer Debouver (DV).
Opgaves: Nicolas Grimonprez, Christof Catteeuw,
Thibau Van de Steene (DV), Jochen Beernaert (DV), Jeroen Vandewalle,
Hannes D'Hoop (DV), Kevin Lowagie, Niels Vandenbroele.
Categorie B:
1. Kristof Gryson (DV), 2. Nico Lefever, 3. Tom Saeys, 4.
Filip Swinnen, 5. Peter De Smet, 6. Kurt Heyman, 7. Tjorven Remmerie
(DV), 8. Philippe Devleeschauwer, 9. Davy Goethals (DV), 10. Rudy
Vergucht, 11. Dennis Laurez, 12. Wim D'Hooghe, 13. Gunter Dhondt
(DV), 14. Kris De Cuyper (DV), 15. Michaël Naessens. 16. Didier
Desmet (DV).
1. Hans Christiaens, 2. Marnix Strubbe, 3. Christ
Destatsbader (DV), 4. Gino Peirs (DV), 5. Luc Van Clapdorp. 6. Marnic
De Waele, 7. Francky Verschueren, 8. Jan Decock.
Opgaves: Jurgen Tremerie (DV).
Categorie D:
1. Tony Reniers, 2. Rony De Vos, 3. Patrick Watteny, 4. Jan
Snoeck, 5. Luc Vanbiervliet, 6. Marc Cogge (DV).
Categorie E:
1. Eric De Wilde, 2. Florent De Leersnyder, 3. Alain
Messager.
Categorie F:
1. Ryan Tremerie (DV), 2. Matthias Leten, 3. Jente Bruning,
4. Jonas Bouckhuyt, 5. Tjorven Vanparys (DV),
6. Perico Defever (DV).
Categorie G:
1. Billy Paridaens, 2. Davy Van Der Linden, 3. Steven
Rigolle, 4. Alexander Defoor, 5/ Kristof Vaneeckhout, 6. Diego
Bomeré, 7. Dave Cottenier, 8. Jurgen Verhaeghe, 9. Willem Van der
Jeught, 10. Bart Vercruysse, 11. Bart Verhaeghe, 12. Kurt Cnudde, 13.
Timmy Braekeveld, 14. Jelle De Maere, 15. Koen Leys, 16. Lorenzo
Feys, 17. Patrik Declercq. 18. Rudy Defeyter, 19. Danny Bogaert, 20.
Pedro Boudry (DV), 21. Damien Lootens (DV), 22. Frederick
Vanderhaeghe, 23. Dieter Vercaemer, 24. Kurt Vangampelaere.
1. Tony Reniers, 2. Rony De Vos, 3. Patrick Watteny, 4.
Billy Paridaens, 5. Davy Van Der Linden, 6. Steven Rigolle, 7. Jan
Snoeck, 8. Alexander Defoor, 9. Kristof Vaneeckhout, 10. Diego
Bomeré, 11. Luc Vanbiervliet 12. Dave Cottenier, 13. Marc Cogge
(DV), 14. Jurgen Verhaeghe, 15 . Willem Van der Jeught, 16. Bart
Vercruysse, 17. Bart Verhaeghe, 18. Kurt Cnudde, 19. Timmy
Braekeveld, 20. Jelle De Maere, 21. Koen Leys, 22. Lorenzo Feys, 23.
Patrik Declercq, 24. Rudy Defeyter, 25. Danny Bogaert, 26. Pedro
Boudry (DV), 27. Damien Lootens (DV), 28. Frederick Vanderhaeghe, 29.
Dieter Vercaemer, 30. Kurt Vangampelaere.
Opgaves: Thomas Vermeire, Gregory Smets, Maarten
Smet (DV).
Categorie B:
1. Pedro Michels, 2. Bart Carette (DV), 3. Steven
Grymonpré, 4. Tommy Vandenbulcke (DV), 5. Kristof Himpens, 6. Pieter
Callemein, 7. Philippe Devleeschauwer, 8. Stefaan Ferrest, 9. Kurt
Vancoppenolle.
Opgaves: Kris De Waele, Lesley De Brauwer.
Categorie C:
1. Luc Van Clapdorp, 2. Frank Suys, 3. Marc Versluys, 4.
Hans Christiaens, 5. Luc Dierickx, 6. Marnic De Waele, 7. Johan De
Baets, 8. Kurt Cnudde.
LWU Ronde van Nazareth Toeristen
Categorie A:
1. Pieter Van
Wijmelbeke, 2. Olivier De Smet,
3. Karel Van Meirhaeghe, 4. Bill Noterman, 5. Ben Van Wijmelbeke, 6.
Pieter Bauters, 7. Lorenzo Arena, 8. Kenny Michels, 9. Kenny
Spileers, 10. Michel Dult, 11. Pierre-Etienne Leers, 12. Brecht
Declercq, 13. Dieter Van Simaey, 14. Mario Maes, 15. James
Ghyselinck, 16. Dimitri Maes, 17. Lieven Bauters, 18. Bart Carette,
19. Steven Van Hauwaert.
Categorie B:
1. Thomas De
Stercke, 2. Yves Cnudde, 3.
Hans Allaert, 4. Pieterjan Renard, 5. Rik Blanchaert, 6. Steven Dick,
7. Filip Hellebout, 8. Geert Goris, 9. Thomas Van Wijmelbeke, 10.
Fritz De Praetere, 11. Stijn Van Puyenbroeck, 12. Thierry Van Huffel,
13. Bram Van Wijmelbeke, 14. Guillaume Henderson, 15. Miche Jansen,
16. Frederick Vermassen, 17. Diederik Van Meirhaeghe, 18. Davy
Bultinck.
LWU Ronde van Nazareth LWU leden Tijdrit
Categorie LWU-leden:
1. Jonas
Vandendaele, 2. Flor
Nachtergaele, 3. Pedro Michels, 4. Jeffrey Hutsebaut, 5. Stefaan
Ferrest, 6. Spencer Tack.
LWU Ronde van Nazareth Toeristen Tijdrit
Categorie A:
1. Kenny Michels, 2.
Lorenzo Arena, 3. Pieter Bauters, 4. Lieven Bauters, 5. Karel Van
Meirhaeghe, 6. Michel Dult, 7. Bart Carette, 8. James Ghyselinck, 9.
Pierre-Etienne Leers, 10. Bill Noterman, 11. Dimitri Maes, 12. Mario
Maes.
Categorie B:
1. Hans Allaert, 2.
Steven Dick, 3. Pieterjan Renard, 4. Stijn Van Puyenbroeck, 5. Yves
Cnudde, 6. Thomas De Stercke, 7. Geert Goris, 8. Thomas Van
Wijmelbeke, 9. Fritz De Praetere, 10. Filip Hellebout, 11. Miche
Jansen, 12. Guillaume Henderson, 13. Diederik Van Meirhaeghe.