SPEELDAG 1 : weekend 29 juli
Wedstrijden zondag om 16 uur tenzij anders vermeld
GROEP 1 :
1. Blankenberge - RC Lauwe 1 - 2
2. Oostnieuwkerke - Vlamertinge 2 - 1
3. WS Lauwe - Kortemark 1 - 1 pen 6-5
4. Templeuvois - Zwevezele 0 - 3
5. Wingene - Wielsbeke 1 - 0
6. Adegem - Lendelede 0 - 0 pen 5-4
7. Wevelgem - Meulebeke 9 - 3
8. Wervik - Boezinge 1 - 1 pen 7-6
9. Deerlijk - Pittem 5 - 0
10. RFC Tournai - Ploegsteert 5 - 0
11. Havinnes - Torhout 1 - 2
12. Oostduinkerke - Jong Zulte 1 - 3
13. Oostkamp - RC Waregem 0 - 0 pen 4-5
14. Dadizele - Aalter 2 - 4
GROEP 2 :
15. Merelbeke - Bottelare 10 - 0
16. Lebbeke - Berlare 3 - 0
17. Mariekerke - Wolvertem-Merchtem 1 - 2
18. Stekene - Sottegem 0 - 0 pen 7-6
19. Melsele - Bodegem Kapelle United 1 - 0
20. Appelterre - Zelzate 2 - 3
21. Jong Lede - Elene-Grotenberge 1 - 2
22. KVV Ardennen - Latem 2 - 0
23. Bornem - HO Kalken 1 - 2
24. Heusden - Ninove 1 - 3
25. Mazenzele-Opwijk - Lochristi 0 - 7
26. Munkzwalm - Kobbegem 1 - 2
27. Dendermonde - Oudenhove 4 - 2
28. Wetteren - Drongen 5 - 1
29. Zele - Bambrugge 1 - 2
GROEP 3 :
30. Frameries - Vossem 4 - 1
31. Brainois - Auderghem 6 - 2
32. Lèopold FC - Maurage 2 - 0
33. Colfontaine - Le Roeulx 0 - 2
34. Symphorinois - Anderlecht SCB 1 - 3
35. Stockel - Rhodienne 1 - 1 pen 3-1
36. Hoeilaart - Lasne-Ohain 3 - 0
37. Paturages - Stade Brainois 0 - 1
38. Beloeil - Ostiches-Ath 3 - 3 pen 2-3
39. Wavre - Lembeek 2 - 0
40. Soignies - Huldenberg 1 - 1 pen 3-4
41. Waterloo - FCM Uccle 4 - 2
42. Peruwelz - Albert Quevy-Mons 1 - 2
43. Kosova Schaerbeek - Pepingen-Halle 0 - 0 pen 3-5
GROEP 4 :
44. Houdinois - Manageoise 1 - 0
45. Chastre - Villers La Ville 1 - 4
46. Grand-Leez - RFC de Gilly 2 - 0
47. Binchoise - Wepion 1 - 2
48. Flavion - Namur 1 - 10
49. Monceau - Ligny 2 - 0
50. Tienen - Pont-A-Celles Buzet 2 - 0
51. Rhisnois - Gosselies 0 - 0 pen 5-3
52. Aischoise - Loyers 1 - 1 pen 5-6
53. Bierbeek - Warnant 1 - 1 pen 4-1
54. Floreffe - Nismes 3 - 2
55. Huppaytoise - Taminoise 1 - 6
56. Molignée - Anderlues 1 - 1
GROEP 5 :
57. Pesche - Givry 0 - 1
58. Nothomb-Post - Longlier 0 - 4
59. Ethe-Belmont - Hautes Fagnes 5 - 1
60. Mormont - Habay-La-Neuve 2 - 1
61. Weywertz - Meix-Dt-Virton 1 - 0
62. Sartoise - Oppagne-Wéris 1 - 0
63. Champlonaise - US D'Erezée 3 - 0
64. Melreux-Hotton - St-Louis-Saint-Leger 0 - 1
65. Bullange - Longlier B 1 - 0
66. Marloie - Honsfeld 3 - 1
67. Rochfortoise Jemelle - Rossignol 2 - 0
68. Onhaye - La Roche 3 - 0
69. Chevetogne - Condruzien 2 - 1
GROEP 6 :
70. Stokay-Warfusée - FC De Trooz 7 - 0
71. Herenelderen - Sorion FF
72. Schoonbeek-Beverst - Verviers 12 - 0
73. Bressoux - Verlaine 1 - 5
74. Aywaille - Bregel 4 - 3
75. FCB Sprimont - RFC Huy 3 - 1
76. FCB Sprimont B - Aubel 1 - 3
77. Huccorgne - Zepperen-Brustem 0 - 6
78. Heusy Rouheid - Boorsem 1 - 0
79. La Calamine - Franchimontois 4 - 1
80. Richelle - UCE de Liège 1 - 1 pen 2-3
81. Termien - Harzé 10 - 0
82. As-Niel United - Bilzen-Waltwilder 0 - 1
83. Pontisse Herstal - Wellen 0 - 4
84. FC Herstal - Daring Huvo Jeuk 1 - 2
GROEP 7 :
85. Helson-Helchteren - Lentezon Beerse 6 - 0
86. Hamont - Groen Star Beek 0 - 3
87. Hechtel - Opitter 3 - 0
88. St-Dimpna Geel - Halen 4 - 3
89. Paal - Sint-Lenaarts 0 - 4
90. Witgoor Dessel - Beringen 2 - 2
91. Diest - Mol 6 - 0
92. De Kempen - Berg en Dal 3 - 0
93. Esperanza Pelt - Lille 0 - 0 pen 5-6
94. Wezel - Zwaluwen Olmen 3 - 3
95. Gestel - Herentals 1 - 2
96. Herk-De-Stad - Zwarte Leeuw 0 - 4
97. Leopoldsburg - Herkol Neerpelt 0 - 1
GROEP 8 :
98. Ekeren - Melsbroek 0 - 3
99. Schriek - Retie 0 - 0 pen 4-2
100. Kontich - Putte 2 - 1
101. Tildonk - Kampenhout 0 - 5
102. RC Mechelen - Bouwel 3 - 0
103. Nijlen - Rapid Leest 3 - 1
104. Woluwe-Zaventem - Berlaar-Heikant 3 - 1
105. Sterrebeek - Ternesse Wommelgem 0 - 4
106. Stade Everois - Lyra-Lierse 2 - 5
107. Houtvenne - Anderlecht SCB 10 - 0
108. Veltem - BX Brussels 0 - 2
109. Tremelo - Ganshoren 0 - 5
110. FSI Berchem - Aarschot 0 - 1
111. 's Gravenwezel-Schilde - Jette 2 - 0
112. Grimbergen - Betekom 0 - 4