DERDE PROVINCIALE B :
Moortsele - Sint-Denijs 2 - 1
HT Zwijnaarde - Zevergem 2 - 0
Houtem - Laarne-Kalken 1 - 2
Serskamp-Schellebelle - VC Zwijnaarde STOPG.
Massemen - Cercle Melle 2 - 1
FC Destelbergen - 9000 Gent 7 - 1
Heusden - Latem 0 - 5
Beervelde - Overmere 4 - 2
DERDE PROVINCIALE C :
Bevere - Olsene 5 - 1
Nazareth-Eke - Nokere-Kruishoutem 1 - 0
Boekel - Sottegem B 3 - 0
Vurste-Semmerzake - Sint-Goriks 4 - 0
FC Kluisbergen - Velzeke 2 - 1
Oudenhove - Zingem 1 - 3
Elene-Grotenberge B - Volkegem 2 - 1
Wortegem - Michelbeke 3 - 2
DERDE PROVINCIALE D :
Deftinge - Moerbeke-Geraardsbergen 1 - 3
Wieze - Nederhasselt 1 - 2
Okegem - Mere 0 - 3
Hofstade - Doggen 1 - 1
Kerksken - Baardegem 3 - 2
Zandbergen - Bonanza 2 - 0
Gijzegem - Denderleeuw 1 - 3
Erembodegem - Haaltert 3 - 0
DERDE PROVINCIALE E :
Sint-Pauwels - Oudegem 3 - 1
SVH Waasmunster - Daknam 3 - 0
Hamme-Zogge - Kallo 1 - 0
Robur B - SK Gerda 0 - 1
Eksaarde - Melsele B 3 - 0
WB Sint-Niklaas - Kieldrecht 1 - 1
Klinge - SKB Sint-Niklaas 0 - 0
Rangers Opdorp - Bosdam Beveren 4 - 1
VIERDE PROVINCIALE A :
Sint-Amandsberg - Oostakker 1 - 5
Sint-Denijs - Poesele B 9 - 0
Vinderhoute - VS Destelbergen 3 - 1
Muide Gent B - Ooidonck-Leerne 4 - 1
Bassevelde - Heusden B 4 - 1
Balgerhoeke - Middelburg 2 - 3
Lotenhulle - Donk 1 - 1
Boekhoute - Avrasya Gent 3 - 0
VIERDE PROVINCIALE B :
Volkegem B - Horebeke 0 - 2
Eine B - FC Kluisbergen B 5 - 3
Munkzwalm B - Boekel B 4 - 5
Zingem B - Bevere B 2 - 2
Huise-Ouwegem - Kluisbergen Sportief B 3 - 2
Maarkedal - Petegem Schelde 3 - 1
Mater - Nazareth-Eke B 1 - 0
Nokere-Kruishoutem B - FCLC Ronse 5 - 1
VIERDE PROVINCIALE C :
Bonanza B - Sint-Antelinks 0 - 3
Michelbeke B - Ophasselt 0 - 1
Idegem - Jong Geraardsbergen 7 - 1
Vlierzele - Zegelsem 1 - 1
Strijpen - Everbeek 1 - 2
Neigem - Aaigem 5 - 1
Bavegem - Herzele-Ressegem 0 - 6
Opbrakel - Oudenhove B 2 - 2
VIERDE PROVINCIALE D : Speeldag 14
Wichelen - Smetlede 2 - 1
T. Melle - Herdersem 1 - 2
Balegem - FC Dampoort 2 - 2
HO Kalken B - Edeboys B 4 - 1
Moorsel - Rangers Merelbeke 5 - 0
Melsen - Nieuwerkerken 3 - 0
Bottelare - Laarne-Kalken B 5 - 4
SK Merelbeke - Gijzel-Oosterzele B FF 5 - 0
VIERDE PROVINCIALE E : Speeldag 14
Zaffelare B - Lochristi B 3 - 3
Rupelmonde - PD Kruibeke 2 - 1
Verrebroek - Kemzeke 1 - 4
Haasdonk B - Sombeke 4 - 2
Tielrode - Stekene B 5 - 0
Buggenhout B - Lebbeke B 3 - 1
Zele B - Hoogeinde 4 - 1
Baasrode - Waasmunster B 0 - 0