Sottegem - Dendermonde 1 - 2
Mariakerke - Ninove 2 - 2
Voorde-Appelterre - Elene-Grotenberge 1 - 0
Waasmunster - Drongen 1 - 0
Lochristi - Jong Zulte 5 - 1
Bambrugge - KVV Ardennen 4 - 0
Maldegem - Zomergem 1 - 1
Waarschoot - Lovendegem 2 - 0
Kleit - Meetjesland 2 - 0
Zeveren - Sint-Laureins 3 - 3
Assenede - Ertvelde 1 - 1
Meerbeke - Winnik 1 - 2
Borsbeke - Burst 3 - 3
Moerbeke-Geraardsbergen - Erembodegem 2 - 1
Edeboys - Munkzwalm 0 - 0
Denderhoutem - Windeke 2 - 2
Gijzel-Oosterzele - Geraardsbergen 1 - 0
Meldert - Kluisbergen Sportief 3 - 1
Nokere-Kruishoutem - Machelen 3 - 1
Berlare - Heikant 2 - 0
Vrasene - Kieldrecht 1 - 1
Haasdonk - Bazel 1 - 1
Buggenhout - Sint-Gillis 1 - 1
Schoonaarde - VSV Gent 0 - 2
WB Sint-Niklaas - Doorslaar 3 - 2
Kruibeke - Robur 2 - 0
Grembergen - Sinaai 3 - 1
Boekhoute - Watervliet 1 - 1
Vinderhoute - Evergem Center 1 - 5
Bassevelde - Maria-Aalter 0 - 1
Belzele - Muide Gent 1 - 1
DKW Evergem - Sint-Kruis-Winkel 1 - 2
Heusden - Destelbergen 1 - 3
Massemen - HT Zwijnaarde 1 - 1
Cercle Melle - Bottelare 1 - 1
Sint-Denijs - Beervelde 3 - 3
Zevergem - Lochristi B 3 - 4
Serskamp-Schellebelle - Laarne-Kalken 6 - 3
VC ZWijnaarde - Zaffelare 2 - 1
Nazareth-Eke - Michelbeke 4 - 3
FC Kluisbergen - Wortegem 1 - 2
Sint Goriks - Sottegem B 1 - 1
Maarkedal - Oudenhove 2 - 1
Velzeke - Gavere-Asper 0 - 1
Elene-Grotenberge B - Zingem 3 - 3
Sint-Antelinks - Mere 4 - 0
Bonanza - Zandbergen 2 - 1
Herzele-Ressegem - Hofstade 1 - 2
Deftinge - Baardegem 1 - 1
Doggen - Vlierzele 1 - 1
Denderleeuw - Nederhasselt 1 - 0
Gijzegem - Houtem 1 - 2
Kerksken - Haaltert 1 - 2
Sint-Pauwels - Moerbeke 1 - 1
YB Beveren - Rangers Opdorp 1 - 1
SKB Sint-Niklaas - Kemzeke 0 - 1
Eksaarde - SK Gerda 1 - 0
Robur B - Meerdonk 3 - 1
Oudegem - Bosdam Beveren 0 - 2
Kallo - Klinge 0 - 1
Tielrode - Melsele B 2 - 2
VIERDE PROVINCIALE A :
Oostakker - Ooidonck-Leerne 4 - 3
Zaffelare B - De Pinte 5 - 1
Muide Gent B - Sint-Amandsberg 7 - 1
Vinkt B - Knesselare 0 - 2
9000 Gent - Balgerhoeke 6 - 1
Kaprijke-Bentille - Lotenhulle 0 - 1
VS Destelbergen - Avrasya Gent 0 - 3
VIERDE PROVINCIALE B :
Eine B - Bevere B 0 - 0
Kluisbergen Sportief B - Volkegem 3 - 2
Boekel B - Mater 6 - 1
Munkzwalm B - Nokere-Kruishoutem B 2 - 4
Huise-Ouwegem - FCLC Ronse 4 - 1
Petegem Schelde - FC Kluisbergen B 3 - 0
Olsene - Nazareth-Eke B 1 - 1
VIERDE PROVINCIALE C :
Oudenhove B - Volkegem B 2 - 0
Idegem - Neigem 4 - 0
Ophasselt - Bonanza B 4 - 0
Okegem - Velzeke B 6 - 0
Opbrakel - Winnik B 3 - 0
Jong Geraardsbergen - Zegelsem 0 - 3
Everbeek - Strijpen 3 - 2
Michelbeke B = vrij
VIERDE PROVINCIALE D :
Serskamp-Schellebelle B - Nieuwerkerken 3 - 5
Smetlede - OB Lebbeke 1 - 0
Herdersem - Rangers Merelbeke 3 - 1
Moorsel - Bavegem 5 - 0
FC Dampoort - Heusden B 2 - 1
Lebbeke B - T. Melle 2 - 4
SK Merelbeke - Wichelen 0 - 6
VIERDE PROVINCIALE E :
Sinaai B - Daknam 1 - 3
SVH Waasmunster - Hamme-Zogge 3 - 3
Haasdonk B - PD Kruibeke 0 - 3
HO Kalken B - Zele B 2 - 1
Verrebroek - Baasrode 2 - 1
Rupelmonde - Sp. Waasmunster B 1 - 2
Hoogeinde - Sombeke 1 - 0
Overmere - Sint-Gillis-Waas 1 - 2