Zele - Adegem 1 - 1
Sottegem - Elene-Grotenberge 3 - 5
Aalter - Mariakerke 0 - 2
Voorde Appelterre - Jong Zulte 2 - 2
Dendermonde - Drongen 1 - 2
Lochristi - KVV Ardennen 3 - 1
Bambrugge - Ninove 2 - 1
Waasmunster - HO Kalken 0 - 4
Waarschoot - Sint-Laureins 2 - 3
Zomergem - Meetjesland 1 - 1
Zeveren - Merendree 1 - 1
Maldegem - Lovendegem 2 - 2
Moerbeke-Geraardsbergen - Edeboys 3 - 0
Machelen - Geraardsbergen 2 - 1
Denderhoutem - Burst 3 - 2
Gijzel-Oosterzele - Winnik 2 - 0
Nokere-Kruishoutem - Windeke 1 - 4
Meerbeke - Erembodegem 6 - 6
Meldert - Munkzwalm 2 - 2
Borsbeke - Kluisbergen Sportief 5 - 1
Sinaai - Bazel 1 - 0
Haasdonk - Doorslaar 3 - 1
Vrasene - Heikant 3 - 0
Schoonaarde - Sint-Gillis 3 - 2
Buggenhout - Kieldrecht 0 - 3
WB Sint-Niklaas - Robur 0 - 2
Grembergen - VSV Gent 2 - 1
Kruibeke - Berlare 4 - 4
Vinderhoute - Muide Gent 0 - 1
Bassevelde - Watervliet 2 - 0
Sint-Kruis-Winkel - Maria-Aalter 4 - 2
Hansbeke - Wachtebeke 2 - 2
DKW Evergem - Evergem Center 2 - 1
Cercle Melle - Lochristi B 0 - 2
Sint-Denijs - FC Destelbergen 2 - 5
Massemen - Bottelare 2 - 2
VC Zwijnaarde - HT Zwijnaarde 3 - 0
Heusden - Laarne-Kalken 2 - 3
Serskamp-Schellebelle - Moortsele 2 - 3
Zaffelare - Beervelde 5 - 1
Zingem - Wortegem 2 - 0
FC Kluisbergen - Eine 1 - 2
Bevere - Gavere-Asper 2 - 3
Sint-Goriks - Boekel 3 - 1
Horebeke - Oudenhove 0 - 1
Velzeke - Nazareth-Eke 2 - 6
Maarkedal - Michelbeke 5 - 2
Elene-Grotenberge B - Sottegem B 3 - 3
Bonanza - Baardegem 2 - 1
Kerksken - Nederhasselt 0 - 4
Gijzegem - Zandbergen 3 - 1
Denderleeuw - Sint-Antelinks 2 - 0
Herzele-Ressegem - Haaltert 1 - 0
Deftinge - Vlierzele 2 - 0
SKB Sint-Niklaas - Sint-Pauwels 2 - 1
Melsele B - Meerdonk 4 - 1
YB Beveren - Moerbeke 1 - 1
Kallo - Kemzeke 7 - 2
Robur B - Klinge 1 - 2
Eksaarde - Bosdam Beveren 3 - 0
Tielrode - SK Gerda 0 - 2
Oudegem - Opdorp 2 - 0
VIERDE PROVINCIALE A :
Muide Gent B - De Pinte 1 - 6
9000 Gent - Ooidonck-Leerne 3 - 1
Oostakker - Knesselare 3 - 1
Vinkt B - Sint-Amandsberg 4 - 1
Balgerhoeke - Lotenhulle 0 - 2
Kaprijke-Bentille - Avrasya Gent 5 - 1
VS Destelbergen - Middelburg 1 - 4
VIERDE PROVINCIALE B :
Nazareth-Eke B - FCLC Ronse 4 - 1
Eine B - FC Kluisbergen B 1 - 1
Kluisbergen Sportief B - Mater 7 - 0
Munkzwalm B - Volkegem 3 - 1
Huise-Ouwegem - Bevere B 0 - 0
Petegem Schelde - Zingem B 6 - 0
Olsene - Nokere-Kruishoutem B 2 - 2
VIERDE PROVINCIALE C :
Michelbeke B - Volkegem B 0 - 2
Oudenhove B - Neigem 1 - 7
Opbrakel - Zegelsem 4 - 0
Okegem - Winnik B 2 - 0
Strijpen - Velzeke B 1 - 0
Jong Geraardsbergen - Ophasselt 1 - 3
Idegem - Bonanza B 5 - 1
VIERDE PROVINCIALE D :
Serskamp-Schellebelle B - Moorsel 2 - 7
Lebbeke B - Bavegem 3 - 4
FC Dampoort - Nieuwerkerken 2 - 3
Smetlede - T. Melle 4 - 1
Aaigem - Heusden B 3 - 0
Herdersem - OB Lebbeke 3 - 0
SK Merelbeke - Rangers Merelbeke 2 - 2
VIERDE PROVINCIALE E :
Sombeke - PD Kruibeke 2 - 1
Haasdonk B - Zele B 1 - 1
Overmere - Baasrode 6 - 0
HO Kalken B - Sp. Waasmunster B 3 - 1
Verrebroek - Daknam 2 - 0
Rupelmonde - Sinaai B 4 - 2
Hoogeinde - Hamme-Zogge 0 - 2
SVH Waasmunster - Sint-Gillis-Waas 1 - 3