Zondag 11/12/2016 OVERIJSE (B) - Veldrijden Klasse 1 UCI - 60´
Aantal deelnemers: 31 - opgevers: 2
1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu NED BEOBANK-CORENDON
2 VAN AERT Wout CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM
3 PAUWELS Kevin MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
4 ADAMS Jens CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM
5 MERLIER Tim CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM
6 BOROS Michael CZE BEOBANK-CORENDON
7 MEEUSEN Tom TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
8 VANTORNOUT Klaas MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
9 SOETE Daan TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
10 BOSMANS Wietse BEOBANK-CORENDON
11 VERMEERSCH Gianni 12 BAESTAENS Vincent 13 AERNOUTS Jim 14 HYDE Stephen USA 15 ADAMS Joeri 16 VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter 17 PEETERS Rob 18 VANDEKINDEREN Jens 19 VANTHOURENHOUT Michael 20 VENS Quincy 21 HOFMAN Bart 22 BRAET Vinnie 23 WUBBEN Niels NED 24 TIELEN Dario 25 HUYS Stijn 26 VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth 27 THOMPSON Eric USA 28 DE SCHUYTER Tim 29 FORRESTER Alex GBR
11/12/2016 OVERIJSE (B) - Veldrijden U23 UCI - 50´
Aantal deelnemers: 35 - opgevers: 5
1 ISERBYT Eli MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
2 HERMANS Quinten TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
3 TOUPALIK Adam CZE BEOBANK - CORENDON
4 JASPERS Jappe IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK
5 DEGROOTE Jonas SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX - TARTELETTO
6 VAN DER MEER Gosse NED COLBA - SUPERANO HAM
7 JOSEPH Thomas MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
8 DEKKER Jens NED IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK
9 WUYTS Mathijs KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
10 SCHUERMANS Jelle CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM
11 DERVEAUX Niels 12 SMETS Gert 13 TEIRLINCK Jens 14 FLOREN Wesley NED 15 GOOSSENS Kobe 16 SIEBENS Gianni 17 BONNE Jenko 18 VANDEBOSCH Victor 19 LOOCKX Lander 20 DE MEYER Senne 21 DRIESEN Jarne 22 VERHEYEN Thomas 23 ROMBOUTS Seppe 24 DEVOS Han 25 BAUTERS Reno 26 DE PROOST Kyle 27 KAISE Julien 28 SZÉDELYI Tomas 29 CROLLET Yari 30 VAN WYNSBERGHE Maxime
11/12/2016 OVERIJSE (B) - Veldrijden Juniores UCI - 40´
Aantal deelnemers: 22 - opgevers: 0
1 GOEMAN Andreas VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
2 TULETT Daniel GBR SPECIALIZED RACING
3 KIELICH Timo TREK-BIORACER MTB TEAM
4 DEBEIR Arno LARES-DOLTCINI CT
5 HENDRIKX Mees NED LARES-DOLTCINI CT
6 VAN GILS Maxim W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
7 ARENSMAN Thymen NED CRAFT TEN TUSSCHER / JVR DE BATAUWERS
8 VAN DEN EYNDE Vince ACROG - BALEN BC
9 AGTERBERG Kyle NED G.W.C. DE ADELAAR
10 DE MEYER Jarne IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK
11 STEPHENSON Denzel USA 12 CLYNHENS Jens 13 PEMEN Dolf 14 KUYPERS Gerben 15 TIBACKX Lander 16 BRAES Brent 17 VAN RILLAER Witse 18 THYS Joren 19 SPRANGERS Lloyd 20 ARKESTEYN Aron 21 VAN DEN PLAS Jasper 22 VERHEYDE Leander
11/12/2016 OVERIJSE (B) - Veldrijden Dames UCI Klasse 1 - 40´
Aantal deelnemers: 25 - opgevers: 1
1 DE BOER Sophie NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM
2 VAN LOY Ellen YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
3 VERSCHUEREN Jolien YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
4 BRAMMEIER Nikki GBR BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM
5 ARZUFFI Alice Maria ITA SELLE ITALIA GUERC IOTTI
6 ANTONNEAU Kaitlin USA TWENTY 16 P/B SHO-AIR
7 JAMES Ffion GBR RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
8 BRAND Lucinda NED RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
9 VERHESTRAETEN Karen LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
10 TERPSTRA Anne NED MBC BAR-END
11 VAN DE STEENE Kim 12 CANT Sanne 13 VANDERBEKEN Joyce 14 RICHARDS Evie GBR 15 VAN DEN HOEK Bianca NED 16 BOSCHKER Julia NED 17 TER BEEK Linda NED 18 CONOLLY Ella GBR 19 VAN DE VELDE Julie 20 VALENTINI Elena ITA 21 VARDAROS Christine USA 22 NELEN Kristien 23 MASSAGÉ Birgit 24 VERMEIREN Tinne
11/12/2016 OVERIJSE (B) - Veldrijden Nieuwelingen - 30´
Aantal deelnemers: 22 - opgevers: 0
1 MEEUSSEN Witse LARES-DOLTCINI CT
2 MALEZSEWSKI Lukas GRANVILLE FACTORY TEAM
3 CORTJENS Ryan IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK
4 PEIRENS Yente LARES-DOLTCINI CT
5 VERVOORT Wout K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
6 COREMANS Dante LARES-DOLTCINI CT
7 HERMANS Berre ACROG - BALEN BC
8 VAN LOOVEREN Joachim CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
9 VAN TRICHT Floris LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
10 MEULEMANS Lennert IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK
11 HUYBS Ward 12 QUETS Stijn 13 VAN DER VEKEN Senne 14 HERRYGERS Tieme 15 DE PROOST Mats 16 VAN DER VLEUTEN Lukas 17 DE BOCK Rune 18 VAN CUTSEM Senna 19 CLYNHENS Toon 20 VAN MEER Erben NED 21 LAEVENS Justin 22 VAN MELDERT Robin
|