Zondag 12/03/2017 OMLOOP VAN HET WAASLAND (O) Men Elite - 164,3 km - 44,58 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 162 - opgevers: 9
1 WIPPERT Wouter NED CANNONDALE - DRAPAC
2 VAN STAEYEN Michaël COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS
3 MARKUS Barry NED PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE
4 STALLAERT Joeri CIBEL-CEBON
5 MANNAERTS Jelle TARTELETTO-ISOREX
6 COLMAN Alex IMAGE4U-TREK CYCLING TEAM
7 VAN COPPERNOLLE Francesco VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM
8 CANT Jelle ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS
9 WEEMAES Sasha EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
10 DE VYLDER Lindsay SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE
11 BULLEY Lewis GBR 12 MICHIELS Killian 13 VEKEMAN Maxime 14 DE KEERSMAEKER Alexander 15 STEVENS Timothy 16 ABRAHAMSEN Jonas NOR 17 HUYGEN Wout 18 BLOMME Lorenzo 19 DEFREYNE Cédric 20 VASTMANS Dries 21 DE SY Vincent 22 VANACKER Bjarne 23 DE WITTE Mathias 24 STOOPEN Manu 25 REYNAERTS Jan 26 VAN DRIESSCHE Ward 27 ENGLISH Jack GBR 28 COOLS Alexander 29 TAMINIAUX Lionel 30 VAN RENTERGHEM Boris 31 REYNAERTS Wim 40 COENEN Dennis 56 WIELFAERT Kristof 61 JANSSENS Jarrid 64 VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori 68 D´HOOGE Thomas 71 MAES Alexander 79 DIELEMAN Michiel 80 DE PAUW Moreno 86 DE JONGHE Kevin 88 COBBAERT Robby 90 RUYTERS Brecht 93 ROTTY Glenn 94 VERSCHUERE Seppe 95 DRUYTS Gerry 99 MATTHIAS Onghena 116 HERREGODTS Rune 119 MARCHAND Gianni 120 JANSSENS Jimmy 121 DE OST Jarne 122 SINOY Fabio 123 PERSOON Joeri 146 DE BOCK Stijn 153 MAES Jef
12/03/2017 BETEKOM (B) - Elite z.c./U23 - 119,7 km - 42,02 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 158 - opgevers: 21
1 BROES Michiel UNITED C.T.
2 MEEUS Jordi ACROG - BALEN BC
3 BAKKER Bjorn NED WV JONGE RENNER
4 SIEMONS Stijn PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
5 CLAES Stef UNITED C.T.
6 CLÉ Brent STAGECO - SPECIAL PAINT CYCLING TEAM
7 MAZZONE Leon GBR ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM
8 LAMB Ross GBR UNITED C.T.
9 VANDYCK Niels TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE
10 SNYERS Jari UNITED C.T.
11 UALGASI Bram 12 DE WEERDT Nick 13 VANDERHEYDEN Jens 14 ODDLI Anders NOR 15 DEMOLDER Thomas 16 CUMPS Ruben 17 DE GROEF Felix 18 COMMEYNE Davy 19 LINDEMAN Adrie NED 20 PHILIPS Jonas 21 VAN NUFFELEN Glen 22 JACOBS Robin 23 HAUBRUGE Robin 24 VAN GENECHTEN Steff 25 WILLEMS Tom 26 HOEFKENS Lennert 27 ROBERT Frederique 28 GEYSEN Kurt 29 AMELINCKX Stef 30 SCHEERENS Jorgen 52 ILEGEMS Ken 109 WAELKENS Dave 125 VAN ROOSBROECK Patrick 127 DAS Jeroen 128 VAN BUGGENHOUT Joeri 137 WIELANDT Sven
12/03/2017 HARINGE (W) - Elite z.c./U23 - 111 km - 44,65 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 83 - opgevers: 2
1 EECKHOUT Niko INDIVIDUEEL
1 VANDENBOGAERDE Jens WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
3 ROSSEEL Ricky ATOM 6 - ALNO KEUKENS WAKKEN CT
4 VERCAUTEREN Tim DCR CYCLING TEAM
5 VANOVERSCHELDE Kobe VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM
6 CASIER Arne ATOM 6 - ALNO KEUKENS WAKKEN CT
7 HUYGHE Gilles WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
8 CARPENTER Lawrence GBR CATFORD CC
9 VANNESTE Evert VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
10 VANLUCHENE Mats ATOM 6 - ALNO KEUKENS WAKKEN CT
11 MAES Jo 12 TOUQUET Joren 13 GOETHALS Brent 14 DEWEER Jochen 15 BOUTTÉ Kenzie 16 VAN HYFTE Steven 17 VANHOVE Jonas 18 COOREVITS Gilles 19 D´HONDT Jari 20 GOUEL Valentin FRA 21 CREFFIER Laurent 22 CLAUW John-ross 23 VERFAILLIE Arne 24 BOUTEN Migel 25 CAPPELLE Maxim 26 HUYSSER Jeroen 27 DECLERCQ Thierry 28 BEUSELINCK Briek 29 DE VRIESE Stijn 30 MUS Aloïs
12/03/2017 LIERDE (SINT MARIA LIERDE) (O) - Elite z.c./U23 - 123 km - 43,72 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 129 - opgevers: 30
1 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
2 LIEVENS Niels HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
3 HAELTERMAN Glen BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
4 PHILIPSEN Jasper BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
5 VAN DE KLUNDERT Koen NED TEMPO-HOPPENBROUWERS
6 DE SY Gertjan PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
7 CRAS Steff BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
8 SLAGMULDERS Yorick VAN EYCK SPORT
9 TRIBOUT Bart HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
10 VAN LYSEBETH Mathias HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
11 VAN POUCKE Aaron 12 PICOUX Maximilien 13 BOUTS Jordy 14 VAN DYCK Wesley 15 BOTHUYNE Jorden 16 VAN DER SCHUEREN Nicky 17 ROGIER Stef 18 SIMON Kenn 19 SIVAKOV Pavel RUS 20 VAN HAUWERMEIREN Michiel 21 TIMMERMANS Tom 22 VANDENBROECK Yarno 23 CLAUS Dieter 24 EYSKENS Jeroen 25 VAN GOETHEM Kevin 26 BIEBUYCK Aurélien 27 COLART Nicolas 28 VANDREPOTTE Anthony 29 REIGEL Roel 30 PIETERS Bart 48 GOOSSENS Kenny 49 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo 51 DILLEN Ruben 52 VAN DAMME Bart 77 ONGENA Matthias
12/03/2017 OOIKE (O) - Dames Elite - 86,4 km - 36,48 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 65 - opgevers: 25
1 THOMAS Claire ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
2 VERSTICHELEN Femke SERVETTO GIUSTA
3 PARK Annasley GBR TEAM BREEZE
4 RODIECK Wiebke GER RC BLAU-GELB V 1927
5 DUTRIAUX Fiona FRA AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM
6 DOROTTYA Kanti HUN SPRINTERS MALDEREN
7 VAINIONPAA Laura FIN ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
8 VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM
9 DEBBOUDT Evelien KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
10 MOONEN Puck NED TWC HET SNELLE WIEL
11 DELBAERE Fien 12 HERMANS Anka 13 BERTON Fatima 14 BORREMANS Sarah 15 DENTUS Abigail GBR 16 PILZ Estefania ARG 17 LACHER Sophie GER 18 LOWTHER Melissa GBR 19 CHARD Megan GBR 20 BRITS Delphine 21 JONKER Chane RSA 22 ALLAERT Ine 23 ANDERSSON Emmy SWE 24 DEBBOUDT Lensy 25 BARKER Megan GBR 26 KOHLMEYER Kim Johanna GER 27 WESSELHOEFT Benita GER 28 HANSEN Louise Norman DEN 29 REYBOULD Rebecca GBR 30 MATTHIJSSE Mathilde NED
12/03/2017 HEULE (W) - Dames Juniores - 60 km - 37,98 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 52 - opgevers: 6
1 WIEBES Lorena NED WV AVANTI
2 BOSSUYT Shari LARES - WAOWDEALS DEVELOPMENT
3 DOLAN Lauren GBR GREAT BRITAIN
4 HOLL Jenny GBR TEAM JADAN
5 JANSEN Noa NED VW BREDA
6 ROTMAN Lotte TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN
7 BOOGAARD Emma NED HOORNSE REN EN TOURCLUB
8 LOUCHAERT Justine TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB
9 PEETERS Jinse ACROG - BALEN BC
10 SCHOKKAERT Febe LARES - WAOWDEALS DEVELOPMENT
11 TAMBACH Isabel NED 12 VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty NED 13 ROBERTS Jessica GBR 14 MALFAIT Ines 15 UYTTENHOVE Aiko 16 DE LANGHE Luca 17 CASTRIQUE Alana 18 MESU Daphne NED 19 ELSENS Jeanne FRA 20 DHONT Glacia 21 TILLETT Emily GBR 22 STOCKMAN Julie 23 GEORGI Pfeiffer GBR 24 VANDECAVEYE Fleur 25 DOCHERTY Anna GBR 26 CALLANDER Rhona GBR 27 DELESTRAIT Camille 28 SUMSKYTE viktorija LTU 29 VAICYTE Kotryna LTU 30 HOORNSMAN Ilse NED 41 VAN GOETHEM Brenda
12/03/2017 HEULE (W) - Dames Nieuwelingen - 51 km - 34,71 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 46 - opgevers: 4
1 VAN MECHELEN Gloria LITHUANIAN CYCLING FEDERATION
2 ROOIJEN VAN Eline NED WV HET STADION
3 VERDONCK Karen LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM
4 VROMANNE Justine ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY
5 GUSTAITE Gabija LTU CANNIBAL TEAM
6 PAUMEN Jewel NED ACROG - BALEN BC
7 VAN LOMMEL Yenthe LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM
8 VAN ASSCHE Nele VAN ASSCHE - VERTRONICS CT
9 ZWAENEPOEL Tessa VAN ASSCHE - VERTRONICS CT
10 LIMPENS Pien NED WCL BERGKLIMMERS
11 DE WISPELAERE Fien 12 DE ROCKER Gemke 13 CRABBÉ Kiona 14 GYSSELS Fien 15 PIKUNAITE aukse LTU 16 GIELKENS Esmée 17 VERBEEK Britt 18 TIEROLF Sophie 19 PENNYNCK Charlotte 20 VANDERSTRAETEN Maaike 21 PEETERS Fleur 22 POPELIER Lotte 23 SIUGZDINYTE ramute LTU 24 DUYM Farah 25 CHARLIER Laura 26 ALISAUSKAITE Gabija LTU 27 SADOINE Perrine 28 VERSLYPE Solene 29 AKKERMANS Lotte NED 30 LENAERS Jade 36 STORMS Imke
|