Zaterdag 12/07/2014 SINAAI-WAAS (O) - Elite z.c./U23 - 112 km
Aantal deelnemers: 77
1.DECLERCQ Benjamin-EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP-
2.POELMAN Laurens-GELDHOF JIELKER CYCLING TEAM-
3.BROSENS Werner-WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.-
4.VAN BROEKHOVEN Guy-POORTEN FERYN TEAM-
5.LELEU Antoine-COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE-
6.RAEYMAEKERS Jacob-ASFRA RACING TEAM-
7.SMITH Thomas-DEPLASCO-
8.VAN SPEYBROEK Bart-SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM-
9.ROTTY Glenn-VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM-
10.PEIRSMAN Davy-D.C.R. CYCLING TEAM-
11.VANDERMAST Kevin-V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB-
16.GOUDKET Jeroen-V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB-
19.DE BOES Timmy-LUDO PEETERS CYCLING TEAM BRASSCHAAT-
20.NYS Mattias-D.C.R. CYCLING TEAM-
23.DE BOCK Stef-FCP - GLASCENTRA - TOPS ANTIEK CT-
25.VERCAUTEREN Tim-D.C.R. CYCLING TEAM-
27.SMET Guy-CIBEL-
31.BOLSENS Kris-D.C.R. CYCLING TEAM-
33.VAN UYTVANGE Sam-WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN-
36.DE RIDDER Gianni-KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM-
38.VAN MEIRVENNE Jan-WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT-
41.VERBEKE Stijn-V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB-
44.THOMAS Steven -ARROW CYCLING TEAM-
12/07/2014 BERLAAR-HEIKANT (A) - Elite z.c./U23 - 112 km
Aantal deelnemers:
12/07/2014 MOERZEKE (HAMME) (O) - Dames Elite - 88 km
Aantal deelnemers: 74
1.VAN VEGHEL Sandra-WV SCHIJNDEL-
2.DUTRIAUX Fiona-VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE-
3.KOPECKY Lotte-TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN PRODUO RIDLEY-
4.VERSTICHELEN Femke-INDIVIDUEEL-
5.OWEN Harriet-MATRIX FITNESS-
6.GOOSSENS Veerle-RESTORE CYCLING-
7.RIJKERS Sabine-TWC HET SNELLE WIEL-
8.VAN DER MEULEN Kaat-KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM-
9.FENART Ophelie-CSM VILLENEUVE-
10.VAN DEN STEEN Goedele-INDIVIDUEEL-
23.MERMANS Petra-VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEAM-
39.GELDHOF Anja-NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSK-
42.CROKET Gilke-TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN PRODUO RIDLEY-
51.NOBUS Anja-FEESTCOMITEIT DROGENBOOM-
53.HANNES Kaat-TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN PRODUO RIDLEY-
57.WITTOCK Nancy-WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN-
61.VERSCHELDEN Nathalie-KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM-
12/07/2014 BERLAAR-HEIKANT (A) - Juniores - 84 km
Aantal deelnemers: 51
1.JACOBS Robin-DCM CYCLING TEAM-
2.VAN LOON Jordi-W;V;BARRHOPOORT-
3.MAGNUS Bak Klaris-CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN - AMAGER-
4.PEETERS Ferre-DCM CYCLING TEAM-
5.VAN HERCK Glen-JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE-
6.VAN IERSEL Youri-TWC PIJNENBURG-
7.MARC Sehested-CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN - AMAGER-
8.VAN NUFFELEN Glen-WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL-
9.WOUTERS Beau-WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL-
10.BEULLENS Cedric-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
12/07/2014 DESTELBERGEN (O) - Juniores - 89 km
Aantal deelnemers: 49
1.DEVOLDERE Thibault-ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW-
2.CALLENS Miguel-VERANDAS WILLEMS - CC CHEVIGNY-
3.PIRARD Maxim-DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN-
4.BULCKE Peter-WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.-
5.DE WITTE Sven-AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM-
6.DE BEN Robin-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
7.DECOCK Tijn-ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW-
8.VANDENBOSSCHE Cedric-WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW-
9.DE CONINCK Brecht-C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE-
10.DUIJVESTEIJN Jim-WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT-
18.GONZALES MORALES Julio-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
24.VAN OSSELAER Jonas-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM-
25.DE CORTE Freek-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM-
26.LAUREYS Robin-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM-
36.THIBAUT Lennert-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
12/07/2014 HERK-DE-STAD (LB) - Juniores - 96 km
Aantal deelnemers: 37
1.PANIS Thibaut-AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM-
2.BERCKMANS Jens-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
3.VAN BRAGT Daan-DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN-
4.SILVERBERG Jake-SLIPSTEAM CRADDOCK-
5.VAN DONINK Gianni-YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM-
6.PETIT Tomas-SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI ASBL-
7.PHILIPS Stijn-YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW-
8.KNOBEL Davy-WILLIBRORD WIL VOORUIT-
9.LIJNEN Marnix-WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL-
10.LOENDERS Glenn-SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK-
12/07/2014 HERZELE-BORSBEKE (O) - Juniores - 92,4 km
Aantal deelnemers: 50
1.DE DECKER Alfdan-DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN-
2.TIMMERMANS Tom-WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW-
3.NERINCKX Tim-KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES-
4.LOY Antoine-ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY-
5.DE VOS Jens-BALANS BIKEWEAR - TUINHUIZEN VAN MELLO C-
6.DE LANGE Jens-WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW-
7.VAN SCHOORS Matti-BALANS BIKEWEAR - TUINHUIZEN VAN MELLO C-
8.GOOLAERTS Stijn-KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZ-
9.WYDOOGHE Jaron-AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM-
10.DECLEIR Gianni-DCM CYCLING TEAM-
12/07/2014 MOERZEKE (HAMME) (O) - Dames Jeugd - 56 km
Dames Jeugd Juniores
Aantal deelnemers: 36
1.VANHOUTTE Fenna-VZW LOTTO-LADIESCYCLING-
2.TEIRLINCK Jana-KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM-
3.VAN HOUTUM Celine-DE JONGE RENNER-
4.CARIER Lara.-TETANGE-
5.BOONS Yenthe-DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.-
6.LOWIE Lydwine-ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY-
7.LOIX Laura-ISOREX CYCLING TEAM-
8.ZEGERS Kato-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
9.GUNST Denise-GRC JAN VAN ARCKEL-
10.HERMANS Anka-WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN-
18.DE BOCK Ellen-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM-
29.ROTTIERS Maureen -RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM-
Dames Jeugd Nieuwelingen
Aantal deelnemers: 31
1.MINET Cloé-SPORTCLUB VELOCIPEDIQUE - MARCHOVELETTE-
2.VAN HAAFTEN Kristie-SCHILDERS VOLENDAM-
3.ROTMAN Lotte-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
4.DHONT Glacia-ISOREX CYCLING TEAM-
5.HEYNS Joyce-KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM-
6.CLAUS Marjon-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM-
7.GOOSSENAERTS Chloe-FORZA FORTUNA FINANCIAL PLANNING-
8.JONGERIUS Claudia-WILLEBRORD-
9.HELLEMONS Daimy-WILLEBRORD-
10.NOËL Jara-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
23.STRUYF Lize -RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM-
|