Zondag 22/05/2011 - KOTEM-MAASMECHELEN (LB) - Elite z.c./U23 - 106 km - 02h24min
Aantal deelnemers: 96
1 CHRISTIE Jason 2 VAN BROEKHOVEN Guy (POORTEN FERYN TEAM) op 201 3 MERTENS Bram (UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN) 256 4 SZEKELY Dennis (ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE) 5 LOH Sea 6 HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu 313
7 MEINTJES Louis 321 8 KUSENBERG Thilo (RC Titan Levekusen) 9 VAN DER WEIJST GEERT 10 CLAES Gert (V.Z.W. BEVERBEEK CLASSIC) 38 TORFS Robby uit Boom (ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM) op 1011
22/05/2011 - MERELBEKE-MOLENHOEK (O) - Elite z.c./U23 - 116 km - 02h47min
Aantal deelnemers: 161 1 VAN BRAECKEL Kenny (WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT) 2 WILLEMS Mario (KINGSNORTH INTERNATIONAL WHEELERS) 3 VAN DEN NOORTGATE Kevin uit Geraardsbergen (EFC - QUICK.STEP CYCLING TEAM) 4 NEIRYNCK Kevin (C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE) 5 VANLUCHENE Stijn (DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM) 6 MACIC Chris (KINGSNORTH INTERNATIONAL WHEELERS) 7 VERRAES Benjamin (JONG VLAANDEREN-BAUKNECHT) op 11 8 VANDAMME Davy (DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM) op 27 9 DE DECKER Bjorn (VAN GOETHEM/PRORACE CT) 10 SCHOONACKER Jehudi (ARDILLES CYCLING TEAM) 19 DHOLLANDER Kristof uit Stekene (PWC ALIPLAST) 20 TEN HARTOG Guy uit Sinaai (WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT) 22 THYS Steven uit Zelzate (JOHN SAEY CYCLING TEAM) op 157 23 PENNE Frederik (A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM) 33 DE BOSSCHER Koen uit Kalken (CARIN SHIFTING GEARS CYCLING TEAM) op 233 34 D`HONDT Bram (PWC ALIPLAST) 35 VAN REETH Ken uit Boom (ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM) 37 FRUYTIER James uit Moerbeke (PWC ALIPLAST) 39 MEERSMANS Bjorn uit Bornem (ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM) 43 DE WILDE Steven uit Aalter (ARDILLES CYCLING TEAM) 44 VAN ROOSBROECK Patrick uit Duffel (WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN) 45 VERCAUTEREN Roberto uit Beveren (WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN) op 310 54 DE LANDTSHEER Steven uit Kalken (WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT)
22/05/2011 - OOSTNIEUWKERKE - SLEIHAGE (W) - Elite z.c./U23 - 110,2 km - 02h42min
Aantal deelnemers: 78 1 CLAEYS Kevin (AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM) 2 MAENE Kevin (CYCLING TEAM LUTHO) 3 SMET Guy uit Kruibeke (PWC ALIPLAST) 4 VERMOTE Alphonse (EFC - QUICK.STEP CYCLING TEAM) 5 CLAUWAERT Joeri (CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS) op 19 6 GODDERIS Niels (EFC - QUICK.STEP CYCLING TEAM) 7 ZEN Jean (MULTISPORT CYCLING TEAM) 8 VANHAVERBEKE Jurgen (WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT) 9 VERMEERSCH Peter (DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LA) op 130 10 VAN OYEN Franky uit Zulte (CYCLING TEAM FIETSEN VANDEPUTTE) op 216 28 NYS Mattias (PWC ALIPLAST) op 510
22/05/11 - DEUX-ACREN (HT) Beker van België Elite z.c./U23 - 160 km 03h58min
Aantal deelnemers: 194
1. Tim De Troyer 2. Laurent Donnay 3. Maarten Vlasselaer 4. Jérémy Honorez op 3'' 5. Ludovic Capelle 6. Valentijn Martens uit Stekene 7. Christophe Verhaegen 8. Kevin Suarez 9. Roy Jans 10. Michaël Savo
22/05/2011 - GENTBRUGGE (O) - U23 - 115 km - 02h37min
Aantal deelnemers: 45 1 DE FAUW Ken (KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI) 2 HERREBAUT Jeffrey uit Zele (WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT) 3 THEUNS Edward (VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM) op 12 4 DZERVUS DAJIRUS (An Post) op 19 5 MERLIER Tim (SUNWEB-REVOR) 6 LAVA Kevin (WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT) 7 DELEU Robbe (WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE) 8 AURIMAS Varna (PANEVESIO) op 34 9 DE CLERCQ Angelo (SUNWEB-REVOR) op 42 10 VANDENBUSSCHE Jens (EFC - QUICK.STEP CYCLING TEAM)
22/05/2011 - WILLEBRINGEN BOUTERSEM (VB) - Amateurs/Masters/Elite z.c./U23 - 02h18min
Aantal deelnemers: 151
1.WILLEMS Tom - PROFEL-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
2.TOOTH Niels - LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
3.GEENS Dimitri - WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
4.BUEKEN Joeri - PROFEL-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
5.VAN GOIDSENHOVEN Kurt - VAN GOETHEM/PRORACE CT
6.DRIESEN Tony - ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
7.VERBOVEN Sven - ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
8.SCHEPMANS Niels - UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
9.HEYMANS Jonas - VAN GOETHEM/PRORACE CT
10.VAN ROY Stijn- PROFEL-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
42.VAN GOETHEM Kevin uit Sinaai - CYCLING TEAM M. PINTE
46.IELEGEMS Nico uit Duffel - RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
22/05/11 - LEIGNON (NA) Amateurs/Masters A 72 km 01h49min 39,56 km/h Aantal deelnemers: 56 1. LAFOURTE Jérôme (Louveigné / ECW) 2. VAN POUCKE Michaël op 12" 3. ARITS Steven op 30" 4. GOOS Frederik op 47" 5. WIELFAERT Kristof uit LOkeren 6. COLLARD Simon op 48" 7. PEPINSTER Sébastien 8. JANSSEN Zjef op 50" 9. TAVERNIER Jean-Paul 10. WOLKOWICZ Romain op 51"
22/05/2011 - WIELSBEKE (W) Belgisch Kampioenschap - Juniores - 132,6 km - 03h14min
Aantal deelnemers: 197
1 MYNGHEER Daan - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
2 DE BIE Mike - KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
3 RUYTERS Brecht - UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO
4 PRIEM Whytic - KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
5 VANBESIEN Thomas - IMMO DEJAEGHER - LOTTO CT MENEN VZ 6 COOLS Michael - THOMESON
7 DECLERCQ Benjamin - C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
8 RASSCHAERT Kevin - WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW op 6
9 DEGREVE Martijn - AVIA CYCLING TEAM op 36
10 BOONS Ruben - KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
36 DE BOCK Stijn uit Zele - ISOREX CYCLING TEAM op 144
64 GEERINCK Jens uit Grembergen - AVIA CYCLING TEAM
22/05/2011 - AXEL (O) - Men Juniors UCI - km - hmin - Internationale Junioren Driedaagse
Aantal deelnemers:
|