An alternative chess engine tournament Welcome to CountryChess! In the first stage, chess engines of the same country will play a double round-robin tournament. The winner of each country competition meets other country winners in qualifying matches or in the Champions League, according to its place on the country ranking list. Top ranked countries will be represented by 2, 3 or even 4 engines in the Champions League.
About me:
My name is Geert. I live in Belgium and I am visually impaired. My chess elorating is about 1850 elo.
I prefer to update an easy blog, friendly for a blind user. The purpose is to organize tournaments and to share the games and results. I don't like wasting time on unaccessible webdesign programs. So don't expect a perfect lay-out, but let's hope it is good enough though!
Please, check the Live game page for live broadcasting of the CountryChess games.
Enjoy!
13-04-2013
Round 11
CountryChess 02 Champions League, Round 11 1 Spark 1.0 64-bit 6cpu - Komodo 5 64-bit 0-1 2 Deep Junior 13.3 64-bit 6cpu - Equinox 1.90 64-bit 6cpu ½-½ 3 Deep Hiarcs 14 6cpu - Spike 1.4 6cpu 1-0 4 Stockfish 2.3.1 64-bit 6cpu - Critter 1.6a 64-bit 6cpu ½-½ 5 Naum 4.2 64-bit 6cpu - Hannibal 1.3 64-bit 6cpu 1-0 6 Deep Sjeng ct 2010 - Thinker 5.4DI 64-bit 4cpu 1-0 7 Bugchess2 v1.9 64-bit 6cpu - Deep Fritz 13 6cpu 0-1 8 Bison 9.11 64-bit - Chiron 1.5 64-bit 6cpu ½-½ 9 Bobcat 3.25 64-bit 4cpu - Twisted Logic 20100131 64-bit 1-0 10 Glaurung 2.2 64-bit 6cpu - Quazar 0.4 64-bit ½-½ 11 Deep Shredder 12 64-bit 6cpu - Booot 5.1.0 1-0 12 Ktulu 9 - Scorpio 2.7.5 64-bit 6cpu 0-1 Final Standing N Name Coun Pts Res Prg Buch 1 Komodo 5 64-bit USA 8.5 2 Deep Hiarcs 14 6cpu ENG 8.0 3 Equinox 1.90 64-bit 6cpu ITA 7.5 4 Critter 1.6a 64-bit 6cpu SVK 6.5 1.0 44.0 5 Stockfish 2.3.1 64-bit 6cpu NOR 6.5 1.0 41.0 6 Naum 4.2 64-bit 6cpu CAN 6.5 1.0 40.5 7 Deep Sjeng ct 2010 BEL 6.0 --- 36.5 8 Spark 1.0 64-bit 6cpu NED 6.0 --- 36.0 9 Deep Junior 13.3 64-bit 6cpu ISR 6.0 --- 35.5 10 Deep Fritz 13 6cpu NED 6.0 --- 35.0 11 Spike 1.4 6cpu GER 5.5 --- 38.5 69.5 12 Chiron 1.5 64-bit 6cpu ITA 5.5 --- 38.5 65.5 13 Bobcat 3.25 64-bit 4cpu NED 5.5 --- 32.0 57.0 14 Deep Shredder 12 64-bit 6cpu GER 5.5 --- 32.0 50.5 15 Scorpio 2.7.5 64-bit 6cpu ETH 5.5 --- 30.0 16 Hannibal 1.3 64-bit 6cpu PHI 5.0 --- 32.0 17 Quazar 0.4 64-bit RUS 5.0 --- 29.0 18 Thinker 5.4DI 64-bit 4cpu CAN 5.0 --- 27.5 19 Glaurung 2.2 64-bit 6cpu NOR 5.0 --- 25.0 20 Twisted Logic 20100131 64-bit PHI 4.5 21 Booot 5.1.0 UKR 4.0 1.0 22 Ktulu 9 IRI 4.0 0.0 23 Bugchess2 v1.9 64-bit 6cpu FRA 2.5 24 Bison 9.11 64-bit RUS 2.0 Komodo gets second consecutive win of the CountryChess tournament. Congratulations to Don Dailey and his team!Bijlagen:CC02 Champions League.pgn (771.2 KB)
Categorie :4 Champions League
11-04-2013
Round 10
CountryChess 02 Champions League, Round 10 1 Komodo 5 64-bit - Spike 1.4 6cpu 1-0 2 Critter 1.6a 64-bit 6cpu - Deep Hiarcs 14 6cpu 0-1 3 Equinox 1.90 64-bit 6cpu - Deep Sjeng ct 2010 1-0 4 Deep Junior 13.3 64-bit 6cpu - Stockfish 2.3.1 64-bit 6cpu ½-½ 5 Spark 1.0 64-bit 6cpu - Chiron 1.5 64-bit 6cpu 1-0 6 Deep Fritz 13 6cpu - Naum 4.2 64-bit 6cpu ½-½ 7 Thinker 5.4DI 64-bit 4cpu - Bobcat 3.25 64-bit 4cpu ½-½ 8 Quazar 0.4 64-bit - Twisted Logic 20100131 64-bit ½-½ 9 Scorpio 2.7.5 64-bit 6cpu - Glaurung 2.2 64-bit 6cpu ½-½ 10 Booot 5.1.0 - Ktulu 9 1-0 11 Hannibal 1.3 64-bit 6cpu - Bugchess2 v1.9 64-bit 6cpu 1-0 12 Deep Shredder 12 64-bit 6cpu - Bison 9.11 64-bit ½-½ Ranking after round 10 N Name Coun Pts Res Prg Buch 1 Komodo 5 64-bit USA 7.5 2 Equinox 1.90 64-bit 6cpu ITA 7.0 0.5 39.0 3 Deep Hiarcs 14 6cpu ENG 7.0 0.5 35.0 4 Critter 1.6a 64-bit 6cpu SVK 6.0 1.0 37.5 5 Stockfish 2.3.1 64-bit 6cpu NOR 6.0 1.0 34.5 6 Spark 1.0 64-bit 6cpu NED 6.0 0.0 7 Naum 4.2 64-bit 6cpu CAN 5.5 --- 34.0 8 Spike 1.4 6cpu GER 5.5 --- 33.0 9 Deep Junior 13.3 64-bit 6cpu ISR 5.5 --- 29.5 10 Chiron 1.5 64-bit 6cpu ITA 5.0 --- 33.0 11 Deep Sjeng ct 2010 BEL 5.0 --- 30.5 12 Deep Fritz 13 6cpu NED 5.0 --- 29.0 13 Hannibal 1.3 64-bit 6cpu PHI 5.0 --- 27.0 14 Thinker 5.4DI 64-bit 4cpu CAN 5.0 --- 22.5 15 Bobcat 3.25 64-bit 4cpu NED 4.5 --- 26.5 49.5 16 Deep Shredder 12 64-bit 6cpu GER 4.5 --- 26.5 43.5 17 Scorpio 2.7.5 64-bit 6cpu ETH 4.5 --- 24.5 18 Quazar 0.4 64-bit RUS 4.5 --- 24.0 19 Glaurung 2.2 64-bit 6cpu NOR 4.5 --- 20.0 20 Twisted Logic 20100131 64-bit PHI 4.5 --- 19.5 21 Booot 5.1.0 UKR 4.0 1.0 22 Ktulu 9 IRI 4.0 0.0 23 Bugchess2 v1.9 64-bit 6cpu FRA 2.5 24 Bison 9.11 64-bit RUS 1.5 Round 11 1 Spark 1.0 64-bit 6cpu - Komodo 5 64-bit - 2 Deep Junior 13.3 64-bit 6cpu - Equinox 1.90 64-bit 6cpu - 3 Deep Hiarcs 14 6cpu - Spike 1.4 6cpu - 4 Stockfish 2.3.1 64-bit 6cpu - Critter 1.6a 64-bit 6cpu - 5 Naum 4.2 64-bit 6cpu - Hannibal 1.3 64-bit 6cpu - 6 Deep Sjeng ct 2010 - Thinker 5.4DI 64-bit 4cpu - 7 Bugchess2 v1.9 64-bit 6cpu - Deep Fritz 13 6cpu - 8 Bison 9.11 64-bit - Chiron 1.5 64-bit 6cpu - 9 Bobcat 3.25 64-bit 4cpu - Twisted Logic 20100131 64-bit - 10 Glaurung 2.2 64-bit 6cpu - Quazar 0.4 64-bit - 11 Deep Shredder 12 64-bit 6cpu - Booot 5.1.0 - 12 Ktulu 9 - Scorpio 2.7.5 64-bit 6cpu -
Categorie :4 Champions League
09-04-2013
Round 9
CountryChess 02 Champions League, Round 9 1 Stockfish 2.3.1 64-bit 6cpu - Komodo 5 64-bit 0-1 2 Equinox 1.90 64-bit 6cpu - Deep Hiarcs 14 6cpu ½-½ 3 Chiron 1.5 64-bit 6cpu - Critter 1.6a 64-bit 6cpu ½-½ 4 Naum 4.2 64-bit 6cpu - Deep Junior 13.3 64-bit 6cpu ½-½ 5 Spike 1.4 6cpu - Deep Fritz 13 6cpu 1-0 6 Deep Sjeng ct 2010 - Hannibal 1.3 64-bit 6cpu 1-0 7 Quazar 0.4 64-bit - Spark 1.0 64-bit 6cpu 0-1 8 Twisted Logic 20100131 64-bit - Deep Shredder 12 64-bit 6cpu 1-0 9 Glaurung 2.2 64-bit 6cpu - Bobcat 3.25 64-bit 4cpu 1-0 10 Booot 5.1.0 - Thinker 5.4DI 64-bit 4cpu 0-1 11 Ktulu 9 - Bugchess2 v1.9 64-bit 6cpu 1-0 12 Bison 9.11 64-bit - Scorpio 2.7.5 64-bit 6cpu 0-1 Ranking after round 9 N Name Coun Pts Res Prg Buch 1 Komodo 5 64-bit USA 6.5 2 Equinox 1.90 64-bit 6cpu ITA 6.0 1.0 3 Critter 1.6a 64-bit 6cpu SVK 6.0 0.5 31.5 4 Deep Hiarcs 14 6cpu ENG 6.0 0.5 28.0 5 Stockfish 2.3.1 64-bit 6cpu NOR 5.5 --- 28.5 6 Spike 1.4 6cpu GER 5.5 --- 27.5 7 Naum 4.2 64-bit 6cpu CAN 5.0 --- 28.5 8 Chiron 1.5 64-bit 6cpu ITA 5.0 --- 28.0 9 Deep Sjeng ct 2010 BEL 5.0 --- 25.5 10 Deep Junior 13.3 64-bit 6cpu ISR 5.0 --- 24.0 41.0 11 Spark 1.0 64-bit 6cpu NED 5.0 --- 24.0 39.0 12 Deep Fritz 13 6cpu NED 4.5 --- 24.0 13 Thinker 5.4DI 64-bit 4cpu CAN 4.5 --- 17.5 14 Hannibal 1.3 64-bit 6cpu PHI 4.0 --- 22.0 43.5 15 Bobcat 3.25 64-bit 4cpu NED 4.0 --- 22.0 40.0 16 Deep Shredder 12 64-bit 6cpu GER 4.0 --- 22.0 39.0 17 Scorpio 2.7.5 64-bit 6cpu ETH 4.0 --- 20.0 18 Ktulu 9 IRI 4.0 --- 19.5 36.5 19 Quazar 0.4 64-bit RUS 4.0 --- 19.5 34.5 20 Glaurung 2.2 64-bit 6cpu NOR 4.0 --- 15.5 21 Twisted Logic 20100131 64-bit PHI 4.0 --- 15.0 22 Booot 5.1.0 UKR 3.0 23 Bugchess2 v1.9 64-bit 6cpu FRA 2.5 24 Bison 9.11 64-bit RUS 1.0 Round 10 1 Komodo 5 64-bit - Spike 1.4 6cpu - 2 Critter 1.6a 64-bit 6cpu - Deep Hiarcs 14 6cpu - 3 Equinox 1.90 64-bit 6cpu - Deep Sjeng ct 2010 - 4 Deep Junior 13.3 64-bit 6cpu - Stockfish 2.3.1 64-bit 6cpu - 5 Spark 1.0 64-bit 6cpu - Chiron 1.5 64-bit 6cpu - 6 Deep Fritz 13 6cpu - Naum 4.2 64-bit 6cpu - 7 Thinker 5.4DI 64-bit 4cpu - Bobcat 3.25 64-bit 4cpu - 8 Quazar 0.4 64-bit - Twisted Logic 20100131 64-bit - 9 Scorpio 2.7.5 64-bit 6cpu - Glaurung 2.2 64-bit 6cpu - 10 Booot 5.1.0 - Ktulu 9 - 11 Hannibal 1.3 64-bit 6cpu - Bugchess2 v1.9 64-bit 6cpu - 12 Deep Shredder 12 64-bit 6cpu - Bison 9.11 64-bit -
Categorie :4 Champions League
07-04-2013
Round 8
CountryChess 02 Champions League, Round 8 1 Stockfish 2.3.1 64-bit 6cpu - Equinox 1.90 64-bit 6cpu 1-0 2 Critter 1.6a 64-bit 6cpu - Spike 1.4 6cpu 1-0 3 Deep Hiarcs 14 6cpu - Naum 4.2 64-bit 6cpu 1-0 4 Komodo 5 64-bit - Deep Sjeng ct 2010 1-0 5 Deep Fritz 13 6cpu - Deep Junior 13.3 64-bit 6cpu ½-½ 6 Hannibal 1.3 64-bit 6cpu - Chiron 1.5 64-bit 6cpu ½-½ 7 Deep Shredder 12 64-bit 6cpu - Quazar 0.4 64-bit ½-½ 8 Spark 1.0 64-bit 6cpu - Ktulu 9 1-0 9 Bobcat 3.25 64-bit 4cpu - Booot 5.1.0 1-0 10 Thinker 5.4DI 64-bit 4cpu - Twisted Logic 20100131 64-bit ½-½ 11 Bugchess2 v1.9 64-bit 6cpu - Scorpio 2.7.5 64-bit 6cpu ½-½ 12 Glaurung 2.2 64-bit 6cpu - Bison 9.11 64-bit 1-0 Ranking after round 8 N Name Coun Pts Res Prg Buch 1 Komodo 5 64-bit USA 5.5 --- 26.5 2 Equinox 1.90 64-bit 6cpu ITA 5.5 --- 26.0 3 Critter 1.6a 64-bit 6cpu SVK 5.5 --- 25.5 4 Stockfish 2.3.1 64-bit 6cpu NOR 5.5 --- 23.0 5 Deep Hiarcs 14 6cpu ENG 5.5 --- 22.0 6 Naum 4.2 64-bit 6cpu CAN 4.5 --- 23.5 7 Chiron 1.5 64-bit 6cpu ITA 4.5 --- 23.0 8 Spike 1.4 6cpu GER 4.5 --- 22.0 9 Deep Fritz 13 6cpu NED 4.5 --- 19.5 10 Deep Junior 13.3 64-bit 6cpu ISR 4.5 --- 19.0 11 Deep Sjeng ct 2010 BEL 4.0 --- 20.5 12 Spark 1.0 64-bit 6cpu NED 4.0 --- 19.0 13 Hannibal 1.3 64-bit 6cpu PHI 4.0 --- 18.0 35.0 14 Bobcat 3.25 64-bit 4cpu NED 4.0 --- 18.0 31.5 15 Deep Shredder 12 64-bit 6cpu GER 4.0 --- 18.0 31.0 16 Quazar 0.4 64-bit RUS 4.0 --- 15.5 17 Thinker 5.4DI 64-bit 4cpu CAN 3.5 18 Scorpio 2.7.5 64-bit 6cpu ETH 3.0 --- 16.0 19 Ktulu 9 IRI 3.0 --- 15.5 20 Booot 5.1.0 UKR 3.0 --- 12.5 21 Glaurung 2.2 64-bit 6cpu NOR 3.0 --- 11.5 22 Twisted Logic 20100131 64-bit PHI 3.0 --- 11.0 23 Bugchess2 v1.9 64-bit 6cpu FRA 2.5 24 Bison 9.11 64-bit RUS 1.0 Round 9 1 Stockfish 2.3.1 64-bit 6cpu - Komodo 5 64-bit - 2 Equinox 1.90 64-bit 6cpu - Deep Hiarcs 14 6cpu - 3 Chiron 1.5 64-bit 6cpu - Critter 1.6a 64-bit 6cpu - 4 Naum 4.2 64-bit 6cpu - Deep Junior 13.3 64-bit 6cpu - 5 Spike 1.4 6cpu - Deep Fritz 13 6cpu - 6 Deep Sjeng ct 2010 - Hannibal 1.3 64-bit 6cpu - 7 Quazar 0.4 64-bit - Spark 1.0 64-bit 6cpu - 8 Twisted Logic 20100131 64-bit - Deep Shredder 12 64-bit 6cpu - 9 Glaurung 2.2 64-bit 6cpu - Bobcat 3.25 64-bit 4cpu - 10 Booot 5.1.0 - Thinker 5.4DI 64-bit 4cpu - 11 Ktulu 9 - Bugchess2 v1.9 64-bit 6cpu - 12 Bison 9.11 64-bit - Scorpio 2.7.5 64-bit 6cpu -
Categorie :4 Champions League
06-04-2013
Round 7
CountryChess 02 Champions League, Round 7 1 Chiron 1.5 64-bit 6cpu - Equinox 1.90 64-bit 6cpu 0-1 2 Naum 4.2 64-bit 6cpu - Stockfish 2.3.1 64-bit 6cpu ½-½ 3 Komodo 5 64-bit - Deep Hiarcs 14 6cpu ½-½ 4 Deep Junior 13.3 64-bit 6cpu - Critter 1.6a 64-bit 6cpu ½-½ 5 Spike 1.4 6cpu - Deep Shredder 12 64-bit 6cpu 1-0 6 Deep Sjeng ct 2010 - Spark 1.0 64-bit 6cpu 1-0 7 Deep Fritz 13 6cpu - Bobcat 3.25 64-bit 4cpu 1-0 8 Quazar 0.4 64-bit - Thinker 5.4DI 64-bit 4cpu ½-½ 9 Scorpio 2.7.5 64-bit 6cpu - Hannibal 1.3 64-bit 6cpu 0-1 10 Bugchess2 v1.9 64-bit 6cpu - Booot 5.1.0 0-1 11 Twisted Logic 20100131 64-bit - Glaurung 2.2 64-bit 6cpu ½-½ 12 Ktulu 9 - Bison 9.11 64-bit 1-0 Ranking after round 7 N Name Coun Pts Res Prg Buch 1 Equinox 1.90 64-bit 6cpu ITA 5.5 2 Komodo 5 64-bit USA 4.5 --- 21.0 3 Critter 1.6a 64-bit 6cpu SVK 4.5 --- 20.0 4 Naum 4.2 64-bit 6cpu CAN 4.5 --- 19.0 5 Stockfish 2.3.1 64-bit 6cpu NOR 4.5 --- 17.5 25.5 6 Spike 1.4 6cpu GER 4.5 --- 17.5 25.0 7 Deep Hiarcs 14 6cpu ENG 4.5 --- 16.5 8 Chiron 1.5 64-bit 6cpu ITA 4.0 --- 18.5 9 Deep Sjeng ct 2010 BEL 4.0 --- 16.5 10 Deep Fritz 13 6cpu NED 4.0 --- 15.0 11 Deep Junior 13.3 64-bit 6cpu ISR 4.0 --- 14.5 12 Hannibal 1.3 64-bit 6cpu PHI 3.5 1.5 13 Deep Shredder 12 64-bit 6cpu GER 3.5 0.5 14 Quazar 0.4 64-bit RUS 3.5 0.0 15 Spark 1.0 64-bit 6cpu NED 3.0 --- 15.0 16 Bobcat 3.25 64-bit 4cpu NED 3.0 --- 14.0 17 Ktulu 9 IRI 3.0 --- 12.5 18 Thinker 5.4DI 64-bit 4cpu CAN 3.0 --- 9.5 20.5 19 Booot 5.1.0 UKR 3.0 --- 9.5 19.5 20 Scorpio 2.7.5 64-bit 6cpu ETH 2.5 1.0 21 Twisted Logic 20100131 64-bit PHI 2.5 0.0 22 Bugchess2 v1.9 64-bit 6cpu FRA 2.0 1.0 23 Glaurung 2.2 64-bit 6cpu NOR 2.0 0.0 24 Bison 9.11 64-bit RUS 1.0 Round 8 1 Stockfish 2.3.1 64-bit 6cpu - Equinox 1.90 64-bit 6cpu - 2 Critter 1.6a 64-bit 6cpu - Spike 1.4 6cpu - 3 Deep Hiarcs 14 6cpu - Naum 4.2 64-bit 6cpu - 4 Komodo 5 64-bit - Deep Sjeng ct 2010 - 5 Deep Fritz 13 6cpu - Deep Junior 13.3 64-bit 6cpu - 6 Hannibal 1.3 64-bit 6cpu - Chiron 1.5 64-bit 6cpu - 7 Deep Shredder 12 64-bit 6cpu - Quazar 0.4 64-bit - 8 Spark 1.0 64-bit 6cpu - Ktulu 9 - 9 Bobcat 3.25 64-bit 4cpu - Booot 5.1.0 - 10 Thinker 5.4DI 64-bit 4cpu - Twisted Logic 20100131 64-bit - 11 Bugchess2 v1.9 64-bit 6cpu - Scorpio 2.7.5 64-bit 6cpu - 12 Glaurung 2.2 64-bit 6cpu - Bison 9.11 64-bit -
Categorie :4 Champions League
05-04-2013
Round 6
CountryChess 02 Champions League, Round 6 1 Equinox 1.90 64-bit 6cpu - Komodo 5 64-bit 1-0 2 Critter 1.6a 64-bit 6cpu - Naum 4.2 64-bit 6cpu ½-½ 3 Stockfish 2.3.1 64-bit 6cpu - Spark 1.0 64-bit 6cpu 1-0 4 Deep Hiarcs 14 6cpu - Deep Sjeng ct 2010 1-0 5 Chiron 1.5 64-bit 6cpu - Deep Fritz 13 6cpu 1-0 6 Bobcat 3.25 64-bit 4cpu - Spike 1.4 6cpu 0-1 7 Hannibal 1.3 64-bit 6cpu - Deep Junior 13.3 64-bit 6cpu 0-1 8 Deep Shredder 12 64-bit 6cpu - Scorpio 2.7.5 64-bit 6cpu 1-0 9 Booot 5.1.0 - Quazar 0.4 64-bit 0-1 10 Thinker 5.4DI 64-bit 4cpu - Ktulu 9 1-0 11 Glaurung 2.2 64-bit 6cpu - Bugchess2 v1.9 64-bit 6cpu 0-1 12 Bison 9.11 64-bit - Twisted Logic 20100131 64-bit 0-1 Ranking after round 6 N Name Coun Pts Res Prg Buch 1 Equinox 1.90 64-bit 6cpu ITA 4.5 2 Komodo 5 64-bit USA 4.0 --- 16.5 3 Critter 1.6a 64-bit 6cpu SVK 4.0 --- 15.5 4 Naum 4.2 64-bit 6cpu CAN 4.0 --- 14.5 22.5 5 Chiron 1.5 64-bit 6cpu ITA 4.0 --- 14.5 20.0 6 Stockfish 2.3.1 64-bit 6cpu NOR 4.0 --- 13.0 7 Deep Hiarcs 14 6cpu ENG 4.0 --- 12.0 8 Spike 1.4 6cpu GER 3.5 --- 13.0 9 Deep Junior 13.3 64-bit 6cpu ISR 3.5 --- 10.5 17.0 10 Deep Shredder 12 64-bit 6cpu GER 3.5 --- 10.5 16.5 11 Deep Sjeng ct 2010 BEL 3.0 --- 12.5 12 Spark 1.0 64-bit 6cpu NED 3.0 --- 12.0 13 Deep Fritz 13 6cpu NED 3.0 --- 11.0 21.0 14 Bobcat 3.25 64-bit 4cpu NED 3.0 --- 11.0 17.5 15 Quazar 0.4 64-bit RUS 3.0 --- 8.0 16 Hannibal 1.3 64-bit 6cpu PHI 2.5 --- 10.5 21.0 17 Scorpio 2.7.5 64-bit 6cpu ETH 2.5 --- 10.5 20.0 18 Thinker 5.4DI 64-bit 4cpu CAN 2.5 --- 6.5 19 Ktulu 9 IRI 2.0 --- 9.5 20 Booot 5.1.0 UKR 2.0 --- 6.5 21 Twisted Logic 20100131 64-bit PHI 2.0 --- 5.5 22 Bugchess2 v1.9 64-bit 6cpu FRA 2.0 --- 3.5 23 Glaurung 2.2 64-bit 6cpu NOR 1.5 24 Bison 9.11 64-bit RUS 1.0 Round 7 1 Chiron 1.5 64-bit 6cpu - Equinox 1.90 64-bit 6cpu - 2 Naum 4.2 64-bit 6cpu - Stockfish 2.3.1 64-bit 6cpu - 3 Komodo 5 64-bit - Deep Hiarcs 14 6cpu - 4 Deep Junior 13.3 64-bit 6cpu - Critter 1.6a 64-bit 6cpu - 5 Spike 1.4 6cpu - Deep Shredder 12 64-bit 6cpu - 6 Deep Sjeng ct 2010 - Spark 1.0 64-bit 6cpu - 7 Deep Fritz 13 6cpu - Bobcat 3.25 64-bit 4cpu - 8 Quazar 0.4 64-bit - Thinker 5.4DI 64-bit 4cpu - 9 Scorpio 2.7.5 64-bit 6cpu - Hannibal 1.3 64-bit 6cpu - 10 Bugchess2 v1.9 64-bit 6cpu - Booot 5.1.0 - 11 Twisted Logic 20100131 64-bit - Glaurung 2.2 64-bit 6cpu - 12 Ktulu 9 - Bison 9.11 64-bit -
Categorie :4 Champions League
04-04-2013
Round 5
CountryChess 02 Champions League, Round 5 1 Komodo 5 64-bit - Chiron 1.5 64-bit 6cpu 1-0 2 Deep Sjeng ct 2010 - Critter 1.6a 64-bit 6cpu ½-½ 3 Naum 4.2 64-bit 6cpu - Spike 1.4 6cpu 1-0 4 Deep Fritz 13 6cpu - Stockfish 2.3.1 64-bit 6cpu ½-½ 5 Scorpio 2.7.5 64-bit 6cpu - Equinox 1.90 64-bit 6cpu 0-1 6 Hannibal 1.3 64-bit 6cpu - Deep Shredder 12 64-bit 6cpu ½-½ 7 Quazar 0.4 64-bit - Deep Hiarcs 14 6cpu 0-1 8 Ktulu 9 - Bobcat 3.25 64-bit 4cpu 0-1 9 Spark 1.0 64-bit 6cpu - Glaurung 2.2 64-bit 6cpu 1-0 10 Deep Junior 13.3 64-bit 6cpu - Thinker 5.4DI 64-bit 4cpu 1-0 11 Twisted Logic 20100131 64-bit - Booot 5.1.0 0-1 12 Bugchess2 v1.9 64-bit 6cpu - Bison 9.11 64-bit ½-½ Ranking after round 5 N Name Coun Pts Res Prg Buch M B S B 1 Komodo 5 64-bit USA 4.0 2 Equinox 1.90 64-bit 6cpu ITA 3.5 1.0 3 Critter 1.6a 64-bit 6cpu SVK 3.5 0.5 11.5 4 Naum 4.2 64-bit 6cpu CAN 3.5 0.5 10.5 5 Chiron 1.5 64-bit 6cpu ITA 3.0 --- 10.5 6 Deep Sjeng ct 2010 BEL 3.0 --- 9.5 7 Stockfish 2.3.1 64-bit 6cpu NOR 3.0 --- 9.0 12.0 8 Spark 1.0 64-bit 6cpu NED 3.0 --- 9.0 11.5 9 Deep Fritz 13 6cpu NED 3.0 --- 8.0 14.0 10 Bobcat 3.25 64-bit 4cpu NED 3.0 --- 8.0 13.0 11 Deep Hiarcs 14 6cpu ENG 3.0 --- 8.0 12.5 12 Spike 1.4 6cpu GER 2.5 --- 9.5 13 Hannibal 1.3 64-bit 6cpu PHI 2.5 --- 8.0 14.5 14 Scorpio 2.7.5 64-bit 6cpu ETH 2.5 --- 8.0 11.5 15 Deep Junior 13.3 64-bit 6cpu ISR 2.5 --- 7.0 11.5 7.0 5.00 16 Deep Shredder 12 64-bit 6cpu GER 2.5 --- 7.0 11.5 7.0 4.50 17 Ktulu 9 IRI 2.0 --- 7.5 18 Quazar 0.4 64-bit RUS 2.0 --- 5.0 19 Booot 5.1.0 UKR 2.0 --- 4.5 20 Glaurung 2.2 64-bit 6cpu NOR 1.5 0.5 5.0 21 Thinker 5.4DI 64-bit 4cpu CAN 1.5 0.5 4.0 22 Bugchess2 v1.9 64-bit 6cpu FRA 1.0 1.0 23 Twisted Logic 20100131 64-bit PHI 1.0 0.5 3.5 24 Bison 9.11 64-bit RUS 1.0 0.5 2.5 Round 6 1 Equinox 1.90 64-bit 6cpu - Komodo 5 64-bit - 2 Critter 1.6a 64-bit 6cpu - Naum 4.2 64-bit 6cpu - 3 Stockfish 2.3.1 64-bit 6cpu - Spark 1.0 64-bit 6cpu - 4 Deep Hiarcs 14 6cpu - Deep Sjeng ct 2010 - 5 Chiron 1.5 64-bit 6cpu - Deep Fritz 13 6cpu - 6 Bobcat 3.25 64-bit 4cpu - Spike 1.4 6cpu - 7 Hannibal 1.3 64-bit 6cpu - Deep Junior 13.3 64-bit 6cpu - 8 Deep Shredder 12 64-bit 6cpu - Scorpio 2.7.5 64-bit 6cpu - 9 Booot 5.1.0 - Quazar 0.4 64-bit - 10 Thinker 5.4DI 64-bit 4cpu - Ktulu 9 - 11 Glaurung 2.2 64-bit 6cpu - Bugchess2 v1.9 64-bit 6cpu - 12 Bison 9.11 64-bit - Twisted Logic 20100131 64-bit -
Categorie :4 Champions League
Round 4
CountryChess 02 Champions League, Round 4 1 Critter 1.6a 64-bit 6cpu - Komodo 5 64-bit ½-½ 2 Equinox 1.90 64-bit 6cpu - Naum 4.2 64-bit 6cpu ½-½ 3 Stockfish 2.3.1 64-bit 6cpu - Deep Sjeng ct 2010 ½-½ 4 Spike 1.4 6cpu - Scorpio 2.7.5 64-bit 6cpu ½-½ 5 Chiron 1.5 64-bit 6cpu - Deep Junior 13.3 64-bit 6cpu 1-0 6 Deep Hiarcs 14 6cpu - Hannibal 1.3 64-bit 6cpu ½-½ 7 Bobcat 3.25 64-bit 4cpu - Spark 1.0 64-bit 6cpu ½-½ 8 Deep Shredder 12 64-bit 6cpu - Ktulu 9 ½-½ 9 Booot 5.1.0 - Deep Fritz 13 6cpu 0-1 10 Glaurung 2.2 64-bit 6cpu - Thinker 5.4DI 64-bit 4cpu ½-½ 11 Bison 9.11 64-bit - Quazar 0.4 64-bit 0-1 12 Twisted Logic 20100131 64-bit - Bugchess2 v1.9 64-bit 6cpu ½-½ Ranking after round 4 N Name Coun Pts Res Prg Buch 1 Komodo 5 64-bit USA 3.0 --- 8.5 2 Critter 1.6a 64-bit 6cpu SVK 3.0 --- 8.0 3 Chiron 1.5 64-bit 6cpu ITA 3.0 --- 7.5 4 Naum 4.2 64-bit 6cpu CAN 2.5 --- 7.0 10.0 5 Equinox 1.90 64-bit 6cpu ITA 2.5 --- 7.0 8.5 6 Spike 1.4 6cpu GER 2.5 --- 7.0 8.0 7 Deep Sjeng ct 2010 BEL 2.5 --- 6.5 8 Stockfish 2.3.1 64-bit 6cpu NOR 2.5 --- 6.0 9 Scorpio 2.7.5 64-bit 6cpu ETH 2.5 --- 5.5 10 Deep Fritz 13 6cpu NED 2.5 --- 5.0 11 Spark 1.0 64-bit 6cpu NED 2.0 --- 6.0 12 Hannibal 1.3 64-bit 6cpu PHI 2.0 --- 5.5 9.0 13 Ktulu 9 IRI 2.0 --- 5.5 7.5 14 Deep Hiarcs 14 6cpu ENG 2.0 --- 5.0 9.0 15 Bobcat 3.25 64-bit 4cpu NED 2.0 --- 5.0 8.0 16 Deep Shredder 12 64-bit 6cpu GER 2.0 --- 4.5 17 Quazar 0.4 64-bit RUS 2.0 --- 3.0 18 Glaurung 2.2 64-bit 6cpu NOR 1.5 1.0 19 Deep Junior 13.3 64-bit 6cpu ISR 1.5 0.5 4.5 20 Thinker 5.4DI 64-bit 4cpu CAN 1.5 0.5 2.5 21 Twisted Logic 20100131 64-bit BEL 1.0 --- 2.5 7.5 22 Booot 5.1.0 UKR 1.0 --- 2.5 7.0 23 Bison 9.11 64-bit RUS 0.5 --- 1.5 24 Bugchess2 v1.9 64-bit 6cpu FRA 0.5 --- 0.5 Round 5 1 Komodo 5 64-bit - Chiron 1.5 64-bit 6cpu - 2 Deep Sjeng ct 2010 - Critter 1.6a 64-bit 6cpu - 3 Naum 4.2 64-bit 6cpu - Spike 1.4 6cpu - 4 Deep Fritz 13 6cpu - Stockfish 2.3.1 64-bit 6cpu - 5 Scorpio 2.7.5 64-bit 6cpu - Equinox 1.90 64-bit 6cpu - 6 Hannibal 1.3 64-bit 6cpu - Deep Shredder 12 64-bit 6cpu - 7 Quazar 0.4 64-bit - Deep Hiarcs 14 6cpu - 8 Ktulu 9 - Bobcat 3.25 64-bit 4cpu - 9 Spark 1.0 64-bit 6cpu - Glaurung 2.2 64-bit 6cpu - 10 Deep Junior 13.3 64-bit 6cpu - Thinker 5.4DI 64-bit 4cpu - 11 Twisted Logic 20100131 64-bit - Booot 5.1.0 - 12 Bugchess2 v1.9 64-bit 6cpu - Bison 9.11 64-bit -
Categorie :4 Champions League
02-04-2013
Round 3
CountryChess 02 Champions League, Round 3 1 Naum 4.2 64-bit 6cpu - Komodo 5 64-bit ½-½ 2 Spark 1.0 64-bit 6cpu - Critter 1.6a 64-bit 6cpu 0-1 3 Equinox 1.90 64-bit 6cpu - Spike 1.4 6cpu ½-½ 4 Deep Sjeng ct 2010 - Chiron 1.5 64-bit 6cpu ½-½ 5 Ktulu 9 - Stockfish 2.3.1 64-bit 6cpu 0-1 6 Deep Junior 13.3 64-bit 6cpu - Deep Shredder 12 64-bit 6cpu ½-½ 7 Hannibal 1.3 64-bit 6cpu - Bobcat 3.25 64-bit 4Cpu ½-½ 8 Deep Fritz 13 6cpu - Deep Hiarcs 14 6cpu ½-½ 9 Scorpio 2.7.5 64-bit 6cpu - Twisted Logic 20100131 64-bit 1-0 10 Booot 5.1.0 - Glaurung 2.2 64-bit 6cpu ½-½ 11 Thinker 5.4DI 64-bit 4Cpu - Bison 9.11 64-bit 1-0 12 Quazar 0.4 64-bit - Bugchess2 v1.9 64-bit 6cpu 1-0 Ranking after round 3 N Name Coun Pts Res Prg Buch M B S B 1 Komodo 5 64-bit USA 2.5 --- 5.5 2 Critter 1.6a 64-bit 6cpu SVK 2.5 --- 5.0 3 Chiron 1.5 64-bit 6cpu ITA 2.0 --- 4.5 6.0 4 Naum 4.2 64-bit 6cpu CAN 2.0 --- 4.5 5.5 5 Spike 1.4 6cpu GER 2.0 --- 4.5 4.5 4.5 2.75 6 Equinox 1.90 64-bit 6cpu ITA 2.0 --- 4.5 4.5 4.5 2.25 7 Deep Sjeng ct 2010 BEL 2.0 --- 4.0 8 Stockfish 2.3.1 64-bit 6cpu NOR 2.0 --- 3.5 9 Scorpio 2.7.5 64-bit 6cpu ETH 2.0 --- 3.0 10 Spark 1.0 64-bit 6cpu NED 1.5 --- 4.0 11 Hannibal 1.3 64-bit 6cpu PHI 1.5 --- 3.5 5.0 12 Ktulu 9 IRI 1.5 --- 3.5 4.0 13 Deep Hiarcs 14 6cpu ENG 1.5 --- 3.0 5.0 5.0 2.50 14 Bobcat 3.25 64-bit 4Cpu NED 1.5 --- 3.0 5.0 5.0 2.50 15 Deep Junior 13.3 64-bit 6cpu ISR 1.5 --- 3.0 4.0 16 Deep Fritz 13 6cpu NED 1.5 --- 2.5 5.0 17 Deep Shredder 12 64-bit 6cpu GER 1.5 --- 2.5 4.0 18 Glaurung 2.2 64-bit 6cpu NOR 1.0 --- 2.0 19 Booot 5.1.0 UKR 1.0 --- 1.5 20 Thinker 5.4DI 64-bit 4Cpu CAN 1.0 --- 1.0 4.5 21 Quazar 0.4 64-bit RUS 1.0 --- 1.0 3.0 22 Twisted Logic 20100131 64-bit BEL 0.5 --- 1.5 23 Bison 9.11 64-bit RUS 0.5 --- 1.0 24 Bugchess2 v1.9 64-bit 6cpu FRA 0.0 Round 4 1 Critter 1.6a 64-bit 6cpu - Komodo 5 64-bit - 2 Equinox 1.90 64-bit 6cpu - Naum 4.2 64-bit 6cpu - 3 Stockfish 2.3.1 64-bit 6cpu - Deep Sjeng ct 2010 - 4 Spike 1.4 6cpu - Scorpio 2.7.5 64-bit 6cpu - 5 Chiron 1.5 64-bit 6cpu - Deep Junior 13.3 64-bit 6cpu - 6 Deep Hiarcs 14 6cpu - Hannibal 1.3 64-bit 6cpu - 7 Bobcat 3.25 64-bit 4Cpu - Spark 1.0 64-bit 6cpu - 8 Deep Shredder 12 64-bit 6cpu - Ktulu 9 - 9 Booot 5.1.0 - Deep Fritz 13 6cpu - 10 Glaurung 2.2 64-bit 6cpu - Thinker 5.4DI 64-bit 4Cpu - 11 Bison 9.11 64-bit - Quazar 0.4 64-bit - 12 Twisted Logic 20100131 64-bit - Bugchess2 v1.9 64-bit 6cpu -
Categorie :4 Champions League
01-04-2013
Round 2
CountryChess 02 Champions League, Round 2 1 Critter 1.6a 64-bit 6cpu - Equinox 1.90 64-bit 6cpu ½-½ 2 Chiron 1.5 64-bit 6cpu - Naum 4.2 64-bit 6cpu ½-½ 3 Komodo 5 64-bit - Hannibal 1.3 64-bit 6cpu 1-0 4 Spike 1.4 6cpu - Spark 1.0 64-bit 6cpu ½-½ 5 Deep Hiarcs 14 6cpu - Stockfish 2.3.1 64-bit 6cpu ½-½ 6 Glaurung 2.2 64-bit 6cpu - Deep Sjeng CT 2010 0-1 7 Bobcat 3.25 64-bit 4Cpu - Deep Junior 13.3 64-bit 6cpu ½-½ 8 Twisted Logic 20100131 64-bit - Ktulu 9 0-1 9 Bugchess2 v1.9 64-bit 6cpu - Deep Shredder 12 64-bit 6cpu 0-1 10 Thinker 5.4DI 64-bit 4Cpu - Scorpio 2.7.5 64-bit 6cpu 0-1 11 Quazar 0.4 64-bit - Deep Fritz 13 6cpu 0-1 12 Bison 9.11 64-bit - Booot 5.1.0 ½-½ Ranking after round 2 N Name Coun Pts Res Prg Buch M B S B 1 Komodo 5 64-bit USA 2.0 2 Critter 1.6a 64-bit 6cpu SVK 1.5 --- 2.5 2.5 2.5 1.75 3 Chiron 1.5 64-bit 6cpu ITA 1.5 --- 2.5 2.5 2.5 1.75 4 Spike 1.4 6cpu GER 1.5 --- 2.5 2.0 2.0 1.25 5 Spark 1.0 64-bit 6cpu NED 1.5 --- 2.5 2.0 2.0 1.25 6 Naum 4.2 64-bit 6cpu CAN 1.5 --- 2.5 1.5 1.5 0.75 7 Equinox 1.90 64-bit 6cpu ITA 1.5 --- 2.5 1.5 1.5 0.75 8 Deep Sjeng CT 2010 BEL 1.5 --- 2.0 1.5 1.5 1.00 9 Ktulu 9 IRI 1.5 --- 2.0 1.5 1.5 1.00 10 Hannibal 1.3 64-bit 6cpu PHI 1.0 --- 2.0 11 Deep Hiarcs 14 6cpu ENG 1.0 --- 1.5 2.5 2.5 1.25 12 Bobcat 3.25 64-bit 4Cpu NED 1.0 --- 1.5 2.5 2.5 1.25 13 Stockfish 2.3.1 64-bit 6cpu NOR 1.0 --- 1.5 1.5 1.5 0.75 14 Deep Junior 13.3 64-bit 6cpu ISR 1.0 --- 1.5 1.5 1.5 0.75 15 Deep Fritz 13 6cpu NED 1.0 --- 1.0 2.0 16 Deep Shredder 12 64-bit 6cpu GER 1.0 --- 1.0 1.5 1.5 0.00 17 Scorpio 2.7.5 64-bit 6cpu ETH 1.0 --- 1.0 1.5 1.5 0.00 18 Twisted Logic 20100131 64-bit BEL 0.5 --- 1.0 2.5 2.5 0.50 19 Glaurung 2.2 64-bit 6cpu NOR 0.5 --- 1.0 2.5 2.5 0.50 20 Booot 5.1.0 UKR 0.5 --- 0.5 2.0 2.0 0.25 21 Bison 9.11 64-bit RUS 0.5 --- 0.5 2.0 2.0 0.25 22 Thinker 5.4DI 64-bit 4Cpu CAN 0.0 --- 0.0 2.5 2.5 0.00 23 Bugchess2 v1.9 64-bit 6cpu FRA 0.0 --- 0.0 2.5 2.5 0.00 24 Quazar 0.4 64-bit RUS 0.0 --- 0.0 2.0 Round 3 1 Naum 4.2 64-bit 6cpu - Komodo 5 64-bit - 2 Spark 1.0 64-bit 6cpu - Critter 1.6a 64-bit 6cpu - 3 Equinox 1.90 64-bit 6cpu - Spike 1.4 6cpu - 4 Deep Sjeng CT 2010 - Chiron 1.5 64-bit 6cpu - 5 Ktulu 9 - Stockfish 2.3.1 64-bit 6cpu - 6 Deep Junior 13.3 64-bit 6cpu - Deep Shredder 12 64-bit 6cpu - 7 Hannibal 1.3 64-bit 6cpu - Bobcat 3.25 64-bit 4Cpu - 8 Deep Fritz 13 6cpu - Deep Hiarcs 14 6cpu - 9 Scorpio 2.7.5 64-bit 6cpu - Twisted Logic 20100131 64-bit - 10 Booot 5.1.0 - Glaurung 2.2 64-bit 6cpu - 11 Thinker 5.4DI 64-bit 4Cpu - Bison 9.11 64-bit - 12 Quazar 0.4 64-bit - Bugchess2 v1.9 64-bit 6cpu -
Categorie :4 Champions League
31-03-2013
Round 1
CountryChess 02 Champions League, Round 1 1 Deep Shredder 12 64-bit 6cpu - Critter 1.6a 64-bit 6cpu 0-1 2 Naum 4.2 64-bit 6cpu - Thinker 5.4DI 64-bit 4Cpu 1-0 3 Deep Fritz 13 6cpu - Komodo 5 64-bit 0-1 4 Stockfish 2.3.1 64-bit 6cpu - Twisted Logic 20100131 64-bit ½-½ 5 Booot 5.1.0 - Spike 1.4 6cpu 0-1 6 Deep Sjeng Ct 2010 - Bobcat 3.25 64-bit 4Cpu ½-½ 7 Bugchess2 v1.9 64-bit 6cpu - Equinox 1.90 64-bit 6cpu 0-1 8 Deep Junior 13.3 64-bit 6cpu - Glaurung 2.2 64-bit 6cpu ½-½ 9 Scorpio 2.7.5 64-bit 6cpu - Chiron 1.5 64-bit 6cpu 0-1 10 Hannibal 1.3 64-bit 6cpu - Quazar 0.4 64-bit 1-0 11 Ktulu 9 - Deep Hiarcs 14 6cpu ½-½ 12 Spark 1.0 64-bit 6cpu - Bison 9.11 64-bit 1-0 Ranking after round 1 N Name Coun Pts Res Prg Buch M B S B 1 Critter 1.6a 64-bit 6cpu SVK 1.0 --- 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 2 Naum 4.2 64-bit 6cpu CAN 1.0 --- 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 3 Komodo 5 64-bit USA 1.0 --- 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 4 Spike 1.4 6cpu GER 1.0 --- 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 5 Equinox 1.90 64-bit 6cpu ITA 1.0 --- 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 6 Chiron 1.5 64-bit 6cpu ITA 1.0 --- 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 7 Hannibal 1.3 64-bit 6cpu PHI 1.0 --- 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 8 Spark 1.0 64-bit 6cpu NED 1.0 --- 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 9 Stockfish 2.3.1 64-bit 6cpu NOR 0.5 --- 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.25 10 Deep Sjeng Ct 2010 BEL 0.5 --- 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.25 11 Deep Junior 13.3 64-bit 6cpu ISR 0.5 --- 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.25 12 Deep Hiarcs 14 6cpu ENG 0.5 --- 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.25 13 Twisted Logic 20100131 64-bit BEL 0.5 --- 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.25 14 Bobcat 3.25 64-bit 4Cpu NED 0.5 --- 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.25 15 Glaurung 2.2 64-bit 6cpu NOR 0.5 --- 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.25 16 Ktulu 9 IRI 0.5 --- 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.25 17 Deep Shredder 12 64-bit 6cpu GER 0.0 --- 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.00 18 Thinker 5.4DI 64-bit 4Cpu CAN 0.0 --- 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.00 19 Deep Fritz 13 6cpu NED 0.0 --- 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.00 20 Booot 5.1.0 UKR 0.0 --- 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.00 21 Bugchess2 v1.9 64-bit 6cpu FRA 0.0 --- 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.00 22 Scorpio 2.7.5 64-bit 6cpu ETH 0.0 --- 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.00 23 Quazar 0.4 64-bit RUS 0.0 --- 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.00 24 Bison 9.11 64-bit RUS 0.0 --- 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.00 Round 2 1 Critter 1.6a 64-bit 6cpu - Equinox 1.90 64-bit 6cpu - 2 Chiron 1.5 64-bit 6cpu - Naum 4.2 64-bit 6cpu - 3 Komodo 5 64-bit - Hannibal 1.3 64-bit 6cpu - 4 Spike 1.4 6cpu - Spark 1.0 64-bit 6cpu - 5 Deep Hiarcs 14 6cpu - Stockfish 2.3.1 64-bit 6cpu - 6 Glaurung 2.2 64-bit 6cpu - Deep Sjeng Ct 2010 - 7 Bobcat 3.25 64-bit 4Cpu - Deep Junior 13.3 64-bit 6cpu - 8 Twisted Logic 20100131 64-bit - Ktulu 9 - 9 Bugchess2 v1.9 64-bit 6cpu - Deep Shredder 12 64-bit 6cpu - 10 Thinker 5.4DI 64-bit 4Cpu - Scorpio 2.7.5 64-bit 6cpu - 11 Quazar 0.4 64-bit - Deep Fritz 13 6cpu - 12 Bison 9.11 64-bit - Booot 5.1.0 -
Categorie :4 Champions League